Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Tilde Holding ApS | 98,5% | -8.860 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 402 | KAJ HØJLAND HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -44.848 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 403 | Energicenter Nord Søby P/S | 98,4% | -54.219 kr. | — | 5,9 | Thisted |
| 404 | Mercy Holding ApS | 98,4% | -3.456 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hanstholm |
| 405 | ARMANDO PASQUALI HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -19.813 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 406 | Borkumrif Holding ApS | 98,4% | -1.406 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hanstholm |
| 407 | E.P. HOLDING SENNELS ApS | 98,3% | -33.596 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 408 | KALLEKLEV HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -10.773 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hanstholm |
| 409 | SLHolding ApS | 98,3% | -10.523 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 410 | Nordthy Korn ApS | 98,3% | 57.721 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 411 | MBS 36 HOLDING A/S | 98,3% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 412 | SPORVOGNEN HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -6.700 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 413 | AF HOLDING, NORS ApS | 98,3% | 51.144 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 414 | SJ FRAGT HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -107.687 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
| 415 | E & M HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -28.441 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Hanstholm |
| 416 | DAM HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -310.605 kr. | 2 | 7,4 | Hurup Thy |
| 417 | LLG INVEST ApS | 98,2% | 125.637 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Vesløs |
| 418 | UDDANNELSE ApS | 98,2% | 70.767 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Frøstrup |
| 419 | E H TILSTED INVEST ApS | 98,2% | -74.767 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 420 | Lindgren Holding ApS | 98,2% | -16.969 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 421 | BIZPOWER HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -9.539 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 422 | PLBL ApS | 98,2% | -32.071 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Thisted |
| 423 | Peter Sand Holding ApS | 98,2% | -4.659 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hanstholm |
| 424 | KILDEDAL HOLDING HASSING ApS | 98,1% | -74.371 kr. | — | 7,3 | Bedsted Thy |
| 425 | KVJ Finans Holding ApS | 98,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 426 | HOLDINGSELSKABET JS AF 2006 ApS | 98,1% | -41.047 kr. | — | 7,6 | Snedsted |
| 427 | Dueholm Invest ApS | 98,1% | 1.412 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
| 428 | AKM HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 429 | KØA HOLDING THISTED ApS | 98,1% | -4.213 kr. | — | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 430 | A.P. HOLDING THISTED ApS | 98,1% | -22.793 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 431 | SCHNEDLER HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -67.910 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 432 | ESBEN HEDE HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | 109.385 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 433 | Odde Ejendom Holding ApS | 98,1% | -10.735 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 434 | HANDEST HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -44.662 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 435 | LINGBANK HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -701.443 kr. | 1 | 7,6 | Hanstholm |
| 436 | K OG M HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -11.961 kr. | — | 7,9 | Thisted |
| 437 | LAFA ApS | 98,1% | -4.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 438 | JEBO HOLDING, HANSTHOLM ApS | 98,1% | -56.270 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hanstholm |
| 439 | JFA INVEST, HANSTHOLM ApS | 98,0% | -6.562 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 440 | JJJ, Hanstholm Holding ApS | 98,0% | -83.308 kr. | 2 | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 441 | J.S.J Holding ApS | 98,0% | -18.172 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 442 | DAMSGAARD REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 98,0% | -21.325 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Thisted |
| 443 | OSE HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -6.300 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 444 | KARSTEN LARSEN ApS | 98,0% | -6.224 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 445 | K Hundahl Holding ApS | 98,0% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 446 | PP Holding, Thisted ApS | 98,0% | -10.834 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Snedsted |
| 447 | JayInvest ApS | 98,0% | -11.420 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 448 | BUL HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -47.979 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 449 | LOTTE SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -377.365 kr. | — | 7,8 | Thisted |
| 450 | T. N. HOLDING, SJØRRING ApS | 97,9% | 247.356 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Thisted |
Viser 401–450 af Top 500