Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | KTB Holding Thisted ApS | 99,6% | -4.936 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 202 | EVH Invest ApS | 99,6% | -26.311 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 203 | ELMEDAL HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -40.035 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Frøstrup |
| 204 | AK Møller Holding ApS | 99,6% | -1.200 kr. | — | 5,3 | Thisted |
| 205 | T.L. Invest ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 206 | Haanings ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 207 | BST THY, MORS, SALLING FONDEN | 99,6% | 283.696 kr. | 3 | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 208 | Mbo Risskov ApS | 99,6% | -7.568 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 209 | SPECIALLÆGEHOLDINGSELSKABET GRETHE HARBO ANDERSEN OG PER-HENRIK CHRISTENSEN ApS | 99,6% | -122.788 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 210 | JK Kirk Holding ApS | 99,6% | -42.050 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 211 | NØRVO HOLDING A/S | 99,6% | -9.817 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 212 | Depot Thisted Invest ApS | 99,6% | -6.201 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 213 | CASMUS ApS | 99,6% | 64.771 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 214 | BENNY RYTTER HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -3.185 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 215 | NOLIS HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -12.489 kr. | — | 7,5 | Frøstrup |
| 216 | HOLSTEBRO PAPIRLAGER A/S | 99,6% | -129.992 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 217 | Autoriseret Fysioterapeut Hanne Bier Sørensen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -13.075 kr. | — | 6,3 | Snedsted |
| 218 | Fri 2020 ApS | 99,6% | -4.501 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 219 | HEIN INVEST ApS | 99,6% | -13.135 kr. | — | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 220 | PER NELDEBERG JENSEN ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 221 | KRISTENSEN HOLDING 2011 ApS | 99,6% | -3.235 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 222 | A G Transport ApS | 99,6% | -1.250 kr. | — | 5,9 | Thisted |
| 223 | RTG Transport ApS | 99,6% | -1.250 kr. | — | 5,9 | Snedsted |
| 224 | LAURIDS PAULSEN ApS | 99,6% | 58.679 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Hanstholm |
| 225 | BEYER DEVELOPMENT ApS | 99,6% | -25.850 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 226 | JESSTRAWL HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -24.175 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 227 | ULRIK KRABBE THY ApS | 99,6% | -5.650 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 228 | A. BIRK HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -9.220 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 229 | LH Holding Hanstholm ApS | 99,6% | -13.654 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hanstholm |
| 230 | P.A. HOLDING HURUP A/S | 99,6% | -11.696 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hurup Thy |
| 231 | Nysted Invest ApS | 99,6% | -5.196 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 232 | HS Thisted Holding ApS | 99,5% | -7.384 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 233 | GISYN ApS | 99,5% | 53.352 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 234 | JK HOLDING YDBY ApS | 99,5% | -7.213 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 235 | STISAN ApS | 99,5% | -1.200 kr. | — | 6,3 | Snedsted |
| 236 | MSA Holding Thisted ApS | 99,5% | -6.687 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 237 | BERIDOK A/S | 99,5% | -10.287 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 238 | P.B.S. Holding Aps | 99,5% | 177.448 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
| 239 | L Hundahl Holding ApS | 99,5% | -5.050 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 240 | PER STÆVNSBO NIELSEN ApS | 99,5% | -9.436 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 241 | JB HOLDING, HANSTHOLM ApS | 99,5% | -47.495 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hanstholm |
| 242 | HAANING EJENDOMSSELSKAB ApS | 99,5% | -17.899 kr. | — | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 243 | CBV HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -29.836 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Thisted |
| 244 | IPC INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -9.002 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hanstholm |
| 245 | MSM Holding 2024 ApS | 99,5% | -14.577 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hurup Thy |
| 246 | HT HOLDING VESTERVIG ApS | 99,5% | -17.202 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Vestervig |
| 247 | FLJO Holding ApS | 99,5% | -125.602 kr. | — | 7,3 | Frøstrup |
| 248 | Kirkevej 45 Holding ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Frøstrup |
| 249 | HÅ, THISTED ApS | 99,5% | 89.083 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 250 | Jan Finne Holding ApS | 99,5% | -8.343 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500