Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Chr ejendomme ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 252 | STENSGAARD HOLDING GETTRUP ApS | 99,5% | -6.089 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hurup Thy |
| 253 | S Villadsen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -6.277 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 254 | MARTIN BIRK HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -12.452 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 255 | Sekkelund Holding ApS | 99,4% | -11.136 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 256 | HOVMARK THISTED HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -26.748 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 257 | Mido Invest ApS | 99,4% | -7.152 kr. | — | 7,3 | Snedsted |
| 258 | JJ INVEST HURUP ApS | 99,4% | -15.108 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 259 | POP HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -95.130 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 260 | REGSA ApS | 99,4% | -5.422 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hanstholm |
| 261 | Thytanium Holding ApS | 99,4% | -119.040 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 262 | KAREN NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -93.620 kr. | 2 | 5,7 | Hanstholm |
| 263 | NORDIC NET ApS | 99,4% | -36.391 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 264 | FØRGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -13.356 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 265 | Bo Petersen Holding II ApS | 99,4% | -10.250 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 266 | SØE HOLDING AF 2009 ApS | 99,4% | 259.665 kr. | — | 7,1 | Bedsted Thy |
| 267 | I. O. S. HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -11.698 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hanstholm |
| 268 | CSW Gruppen, Nors ApS | 99,4% | -8.050 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 269 | Allan Dahl Holding ApS | 99,4% | -6.263 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 270 | DK 87 Holding ApS | 99,4% | -10.007 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 271 | ALFA HOLDING RÆHR ApS | 99,4% | 135.679 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hanstholm |
| 272 | ELSTED TØMRER & SNEDKER HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -9.585 kr. | — | 6,6 | Snedsted |
| 273 | RBN INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -12.940 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 274 | ELLEN OG PER SLOTH ApS | 99,4% | 79.657 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 275 | Jens Hyldgaard Holding ApS | 99,3% | 82.479 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hanstholm |
| 276 | KAREN & NIELS JØRGEN ANDERSEN, NORS ApS | 99,3% | -4.825 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 277 | JOJATI Invest ApS | 99,3% | -16.428 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 278 | G. HILLGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -14.878 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 279 | JACOBSEN KLITMØLLER HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -6.310 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 280 | Innovador Aps | 99,3% | 232.068 kr. | — | 6,9 | Bedsted Thy |
| 281 | Udviklingssel. Biogas Mors A/S | 99,3% | -70.351 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 282 | JKC HOLDING THISTED ApS | 99,3% | 99.015 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 283 | ALMENT PRAKTISERENDE LÆGE MERETE HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -3.643 kr. | — | 6,8 | Snedsted |
| 284 | J. & B. THULSTRUP ApS | 99,3% | -71.900 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 285 | STP HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -67.077 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 286 | JK Kløv Holding ApS | 99,3% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 287 | Klitmøller 2023 A/S | 99,3% | -1.348 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 288 | FILETFABRIKKEN HANSTHOLM ApS | 99,3% | -109.475 kr. | 23 | 6,1 | Hanstholm |
| 289 | Heden I/S | 99,2% | 721 kr. | — | 7,8 | Bedsted Thy |
| 290 | Depot Thisted Holding ApS | 99,2% | -12.224 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 291 | FS HOLDING SNEDSTED ApS | 99,2% | -23.468 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 292 | Speciallæge John Salmansen Kirk Holding ApS | 99,2% | -84.666 kr. | — | 7,3 | Bedsted Thy |
| 293 | MIRJAM STEFFENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -5.735 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 294 | JG Hillerslev Holding ApS | 99,2% | -16.060 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 295 | Kitho Holding ApS | 99,2% | -16.252 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 296 | LKD HOLDING THISTED ApS | 99,2% | -7.888 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Thisted |
| 297 | Kristian E. Andersen Holding, Aalborg ApS | 99,2% | -5.711 kr. | — | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 298 | J T HOLDING HANSTHOLM ApS | 99,2% | -20.826 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hanstholm |
| 299 | SØREN KRISTENSEN ApS | 99,2% | -41.445 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 300 | JESPER BIRCH HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -7.081 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500