Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Engkær 2024 ApS | 99,2% | -13.935 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Bedsted Thy |
| 302 | AH RC ApS | 99,2% | -10.924 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Thisted |
| 303 | Nymann Management ApS | 99,2% | 431.629 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 304 | JELEA Holding ApS | 99,2% | -82.142 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Snedsted |
| 305 | GEERTSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 72.824 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 306 | J.B. & Familie Holding ApS | 99,2% | -29.467 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 307 | BMKH-INVEST ApS | 99,1% | -23.506 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hanstholm |
| 308 | S. M. B. Holding ApS | 99,1% | -9.920 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 309 | Jakob T. Holding Aps | 99,1% | — | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 310 | RA HOLDING THISTED ApS | 99,1% | -10.496 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 311 | T 150 ELLIS HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -24.421 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hanstholm |
| 312 | RGT HOLDING A/S | 99,1% | -105.420 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 313 | D.E. HOLDING HURUP A/S | 99,1% | -9.293 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hurup Thy |
| 314 | K.M.J. THISTED ApS | 99,1% | -73.260 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 315 | BIRKEBO HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -110.738 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Hanstholm |
| 316 | OOG Hillerslev Holding ApS | 99,1% | -16.060 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 317 | FJ HOLDING, NORS ApS | 99,1% | -70.718 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Thisted |
| 318 | KNAKKEGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 319 | KLITMØLLER HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -10.578 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 320 | LL Frøstrup Holding ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Frøstrup |
| 321 | LSS HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -41.853 kr. | — | 7,3 | Bedsted Thy |
| 322 | M.Lyngbye Holding ApS | 99,1% | -6.925 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hanstholm |
| 323 | JOENSEN FINANS ApS | 99,1% | -254.507 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hanstholm |
| 324 | FMJ HOLDING, VESLØS ApS | 99,1% | -49.093 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Vesløs |
| 325 | Rederiaktieselskabet af den 1. maj 2019 | 99,1% | -409.518 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Thisted |
| 326 | Jack T Holding ApS | 99,1% | -6.275 kr. | — | 6,7 | Bedsted Thy |
| 327 | Jyskudlejning.dk, Invest III K/S | 99,1% | -2.600 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 328 | Jyskudlejning.dk, Invest V K/S | 99,1% | -7.605 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 329 | MHK HOLDING HANSTHOLM ApS | 99,1% | -89.092 kr. | 2 | 6,4 | Hanstholm |
| 330 | CSK LETLAND HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -51.234 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 331 | GC HOLDING HURUP ApS | 99,0% | -117.576 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 332 | UVL Holding ApS | 99,0% | -15.321 kr. | — | 6,4 | Snedsted |
| 333 | EMILO ApS | 99,0% | 22.228 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 334 | FORENINGEN FAMILIEPLEJEN I VIBORG AMT F.M.B.A. | 99,0% | 500 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 335 | Martin Frøkjær Holding ApS | 99,0% | -5.001 kr. | — | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 336 | AMBY INVEST ApS | 99,0% | -13.018 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Thisted |
| 337 | PMP INVEST ApS | 99,0% | -12.596 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 338 | P.O.K. HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Thisted |
| 339 | HPT Udlejning ApS | 98,9% | -174.946 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Hanstholm |
| 340 | IMERS INVEST ApS | 98,9% | 16.132 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 341 | HH HOLDING THISTED ApS | 98,9% | 45.041 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 342 | ILA HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -9.702 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 343 | ARJS HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -8.628 kr. | — | 5,3 | Snedsted |
| 344 | Mærkedal Holding ApS | 98,9% | -119.436 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
| 345 | BETTINA OG LEON NICOLAISEN ApS | 98,9% | -74.382 kr. | 2 | 5,1 | Vestervig |
| 346 | Thybomål ApS | 98,9% | -7.200 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 347 | S B Holding ApS | 98,9% | -6.155 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 348 | JESPER RØHL ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -10.304 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hurup Thy |
| 349 | Claus Hvam Holding ApS | 98,9% | -13.785 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 350 | EKN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -25.751 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500