Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | MIDAL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -318.356 kr. | — | 7,8 | Thisted |
| 152 | Ismand ApS | 99,8% | -9.755 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 153 | CARSTEN S. KRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -16.638 kr. | — | 8,7 | Thisted |
| 154 | Limfjord Ejendomsinvest ApS | 99,8% | -27.913 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 155 | MVH HOLDING 2018 ApS | 99,8% | -6.004 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 156 | CIA 3 ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Hurup Thy |
| 157 | IM HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 99,8% | -7.848 kr. | — | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 158 | JEPPESEN ApS | 99,8% | -168.052 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Hurup Thy |
| 159 | RLB Frøstrup Holding ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 160 | MNK HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -45.822 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 161 | JG 2022 ApS | 99,8% | -5.416 kr. | — | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 162 | SG 2022 ApS | 99,8% | -5.711 kr. | — | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 163 | CE Hvelplund Holding ApS | 99,8% | -21.744 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 164 | Gravesen Group ApS | 99,7% | -12.818 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 165 | AG HOLDING OKTOBER 2013 ApS | 99,7% | -498.623 kr. | — | 7,3 | Snedsted |
| 166 | PC HOLDING HURUP ApS | 99,7% | -14.478 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hurup Thy |
| 167 | Stærk's Holding ApS | 99,7% | -8.600 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 168 | JØG Hillerslev Holding ApS | 99,7% | -16.210 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 169 | DGJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -9.631 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 170 | KÆR HOLDING 2011 ApS | 99,7% | -3.185 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 171 | Åse' Holding ApS | 99,7% | -12.362 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hanstholm |
| 172 | IIN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -11.737 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 173 | JACOBSVEJ 1, HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -12.957 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 174 | NIKO HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -8.985 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 175 | HANSTHOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 176 | JK Yde Invest ApS | 99,7% | 9.000 kr. | — | 5,5 | Vestervig |
| 177 | Alvsil ApS | 99,7% | -106.941 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 178 | JHB Holding 2020 ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 179 | Thomsen Thisted Holding ApS | 99,7% | -32.205 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 180 | FLEMMING STAMPE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -13.748 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 181 | LTK HOLDING THISTED ApS | 99,7% | -10.640 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 182 | EAT HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 135.344 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 183 | Lupi's Holding ApS | 99,7% | -15.752 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 184 | HJV HOLDING HURUP ApS | 99,7% | -13.133 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hurup Thy |
| 185 | BUKKE HOLDING HURUP 1 ApS | 99,7% | -39.992 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hurup Thy |
| 186 | KK HOLDING YDBY ApS | 99,7% | -9.211 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 187 | PK HOLDING YDBY ApS | 99,7% | -6.013 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 188 | VENDELBO HOLDING AF 6. APRIL 2006 ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 189 | HENNING THULSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -43.585 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 190 | JAKOB GLASIUS HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -6.935 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 191 | L.E.A. Holding ApS | 99,7% | -10.210 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 192 | MØLLE OG DAM ApS | 99,7% | 3.672 kr. | — | 7,5 | Snedsted |
| 193 | BEDSTED THY BYFORSKØNNELSE ApS | 99,7% | -8.693 kr. | — | 5,3 | Bedsted Thy |
| 194 | KLAKO HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -13.300 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 195 | ALLAN RJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -12.152 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 196 | FRANCESCA MAASSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -5.739 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 197 | FALK MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 198 | K.Y.M. ApS | 99,7% | -671.635 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Bedsted Thy |
| 199 | C Hundahl Holding ApS | 99,6% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 200 | HG HOLDING HOBRO ApS | 99,6% | -13.077 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500