Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | MH KJÆRGAARD HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,6 | Vestervig |
| 52 | LISBETH CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,5 | Vestervig |
| 53 | CELINE HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 54 | Stanislaw Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 55 | DAHL HOLDING THISTED ApS | 100,0% | -142.834 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 56 | MN Holding 2018 ApS | 100,0% | -10.845 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 57 | Baunen Holding 3 ApS | 100,0% | -4.438 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 58 | Baunen Holding 4 ApS | 100,0% | -4.437 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 59 | Baunen Holding 2 ApS | 100,0% | -4.437 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 60 | ROTTBØLL HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -6.604 kr. | — | 6,9 | Snedsted |
| 61 | MASØ HOLDING HURUP ApS | 100,0% | -13.667 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hurup Thy |
| 62 | JØRGEN GRAVESEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -12.046 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 63 | Lovmand Holding ApS | 100,0% | -7.651 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hurup Thy |
| 64 | Wind-Hornstrup Holding ApS | 100,0% | -7.512 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 65 | CR HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 100,0% | -138.552 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 66 | RsG Holding ApS | 100,0% | -12.801 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 67 | PKL HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -8.879 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 68 | RBW, THISTED HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -59.794 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 69 | CB HOLDING HANSTHOLM ApS | 100,0% | -143.580 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hanstholm |
| 70 | Seawell Holding 2 ApS | 100,0% | -12.125 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hanstholm |
| 71 | DONALD KRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -15.136 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 72 | EDK INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -6.071 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hurup Thy |
| 73 | CDP Holding Thisted ApS | 100,0% | -13.446 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 74 | Kvistgaard Leth Invest ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,8 | Hurup Thy |
| 75 | JENS BIDSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -24.587 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 76 | TANDLÆGERNE I SNEDSTED ApS | 100,0% | -59.726 kr. | 2 | 5,9 | Snedsted |
| 77 | Bay Nordtorp ApS | 100,0% | -29.346 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hanstholm |
| 78 | JBM Holding, Thisted ApS | 100,0% | -6.559 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 79 | J.N.H. HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -198.945 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 80 | Casper Justesen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -2.215 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hanstholm |
| 81 | MLKS HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -11.210 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 82 | LTH-HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 100,0% | -13.420 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 83 | Flipper Holding ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hanstholm |
| 84 | Bunch Invest Holding ApS | 99,9% | 53.182 kr. | — | 6,4 | Snedsted |
| 85 | PETER BOJSEN JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -22.228 kr. | — | 7,3 | Thisted |
| 86 | JØRGEN MALLE SNEDSTED HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -11.673 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 87 | DOLLE HOLDING A/S | 99,9% | -35.000 kr. | — | 7,9 | Frøstrup |
| 88 | JJU HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -4.437 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hanstholm |
| 89 | JGL HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -4.438 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vesløs |
| 90 | AH57 Holding ApS | 99,9% | -4.563 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hurup Thy |
| 91 | LOL INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -60.130 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Thisted |
| 92 | FTJ Fiskeri ApS | 99,9% | -8.375 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 93 | CMP Fiskeri ApS | 99,9% | -9.973 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 94 | A/S CESTE HOLDING | 99,9% | -674.879 kr. | 3 | 8,0 | Thisted |
| 95 | GAJ HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -84.678 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 96 | KT TRAWL ApS | 99,9% | -7.284 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 97 | JACOB CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -12.880 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 98 | FB 2008 HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -22.380 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 99 | KHK HOLDING HANSTHOLM ApS | 99,9% | -19.375 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hanstholm |
| 100 | Henrik Holst 2 Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500