Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | Ubbe Invest ApS | 98,9% | 35.397 kr. | — | 6,7 | Snedsted |
| 352 | ENGHOLM HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -12.152 kr. | — | 6,8 | Snedsted |
| 353 | Grethe Christensen, Hurup Thy ApS | 98,9% | -87.868 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 354 | HHO HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 117.118 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hanstholm |
| 355 | CBFYL HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -22.122 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 356 | L.I.S. HOLDING THISTED ApS | 98,9% | -77.410 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 357 | PELOMA HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | 113.735 kr. | 2 | 5,9 | Bedsted Thy |
| 358 | NORDVEST-PLAST ApS | 98,8% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 359 | Bent Odde Holding ApS | 98,8% | -13.235 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 360 | RH Holding, Thy ApS | 98,8% | -9.585 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hurup Thy |
| 361 | OC HOLDING HURUP ApS | 98,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hurup Thy |
| 362 | PI HOLDING, NORS ApS | 98,8% | -20.037 kr. | — | 7,5 | Thisted |
| 363 | Landbo Minkery ApS | 98,8% | 11,1 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,5 | Hanstholm |
| 364 | By The Sea Holding ApS | 98,8% | -10.605 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 365 | CSB Gruppen, Nors ApS | 98,7% | -8.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 366 | KK HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 98,7% | -9.133 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 367 | P STRØM HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -18.538 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hurup Thy |
| 368 | TANDLÆGE A-M HOLM, HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | 18.084 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 369 | P.R.T. ApS | 98,7% | -15.435 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 370 | STEEN BOJESEN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -53.067 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 371 | MS Thisted Holding ApS | 98,7% | -5.317 kr. | — | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 372 | HENRIK DISSING HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -2.450 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thisted |
| 373 | NHA HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -70.604 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Thisted |
| 374 | PER HARKJÆR MØLLER HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -1.985 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 375 | JA HOLDING THISTED ApS | 98,7% | -5.300 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 376 | ANEA Holding ApS | 98,7% | -9.537 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 377 | HTR HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -58.458 kr. | — | 6,6 | Snedsted |
| 378 | FAMM HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -11.545 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Thisted |
| 379 | S H TILSTED INVEST ApS | 98,6% | -17.879 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 380 | MG Holding, Thy ApS | 98,6% | -10.941 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hurup Thy |
| 381 | MADS JENSBY HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -35.638 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 382 | TRP CONSULTING ApS | 98,6% | 502.900 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Vestervig |
| 383 | MOB HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 98,6% | -29.110 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 384 | LJ HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 98,6% | -11.673 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 385 | ERGO LIMET ApS | 98,6% | -14.056 kr. | — | 6,3 | Snedsted |
| 386 | K. S. HOLDING, THISTED ApS | 98,6% | -5.900 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 387 | MSW Gruppen, Nors ApS | 98,6% | -19.574 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 388 | WALDEIER HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 8,0 | Thisted |
| 389 | HANS BUCK. THISTED ApS | 98,6% | -21.626 kr. | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 390 | DYRLÆGE HELLE SLOT HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -13.417 kr. | — | 6,4 | Snedsted |
| 391 | ALD Holding af 2016 ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 392 | MEC HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | 11.238 kr. | — | 7,7 | Thisted |
| 393 | AJP HOLDING, RÆHR ApS | 98,5% | -17.466 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Thisted |
| 394 | Fasse 1 Invest ApS | 98,5% | 88.378 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 395 | WöHLK ApS | 98,5% | -13.253 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 396 | PAGH CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -71.468 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 397 | Silas Holding ApS | 98,5% | -8.960 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 398 | Sander-Holding ApS | 98,5% | -8.960 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 399 | ASHØJGADE 4 ApS | 98,5% | -17.519 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 400 | LARS BAKKE, SUNDBY HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -13.867 kr. | — | 7,0 | Snedsted |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500