Største virksomheder i Thisted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | T. N. HOLDING, SJØRRING ApS | 97,9% | 247.356 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 452 | AUTORISERET FYSIOTERAPEUT KAREN THORSAGER HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | 50.401 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hanstholm |
| 453 | Holmgaard Agro Holding ApS | 97,9% | -98.989 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Thisted |
| 454 | T.C.T. Holding 2017 ApS | 97,9% | — | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 455 | B. Hangaard Holding ApS | 97,9% | -9.699 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thisted |
| 456 | VS HOLDING AF 2007 ApS | 97,9% | -17.300 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vestervig |
| 457 | PEA HOLDING 2018 APS | 97,9% | -8.393 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thisted |
| 458 | Vestenvind Holding ApS | 97,8% | -12.706 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thisted |
| 459 | M. C. OVERGAARD HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -22.560 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Thisted |
| 460 | ØSTERILD GRUSVÆRK HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -11.044 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 461 | ETL HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -12.844 kr. | — | 7,0 | Bedsted Thy |
| 462 | JN Højbjerg Holding ApS | 97,8% | -13.077 kr. | — | 7,0 | Bedsted Thy |
| 463 | V. CHRISTIAN BAUN HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -8.835 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hurup Thy |
| 464 | Rå food A/S | 97,7% | -80.833 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Thisted |
| 465 | HBT Holding 2015 ApS | 97,7% | -33.162 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Thisted |
| 466 | MANDARIN INVEST CONSULT ApS | 97,6% | -70.976 kr. | 2 | 7,9 | Snedsted |
| 467 | KJELD VET HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -9.017 kr. | — | 6,1 | Snedsted |
| 468 | Dorte Toft Holding ApS | 97,6% | -4.741 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thisted |
| 469 | Dover Vestergaard Holding ApS | 97,6% | -13.076 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 470 | SK Hanstholm Holding ApS | 97,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 471 | AUTORISERET FYSIOTERAPEUT PETER THORSAGER HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -12.088 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thisted |
| 472 | JIH HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -49.191 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 473 | AS Tranberg Holding ApS | 97,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hanstholm |
| 474 | MD Kamstrup Holding ApS | 97,5% | -13.718 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hanstholm |
| 475 | GBD Holding ApS | 97,5% | — | — | 6,5 | Thisted |
| 476 | KC HOLDING THISTED ApS | 97,5% | -18.066 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 477 | JANNERUP MINK ApS | 97,5% | 14.114 kr. | 1 | 4,2 | Thisted |
| 478 | OLE HARKJÆR MØLLER HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -1.985 kr. | — | 6,4 | Thisted |
| 479 | BAJ Bulbjerg Holding ApS | 97,5% | -45.853 kr. | — | 7,1 | Frøstrup |
| 480 | E.S. ENTREPRISE ApS | 97,4% | -58.218 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Thisted |
| 481 | Londo ApS | 97,4% | -23.404 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thisted |
| 482 | RS Tranberg Holding ApS | 97,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hanstholm |
| 483 | MLM HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -74.920 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hanstholm |
| 484 | Grurup Holding ApS | 97,4% | -19.895 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hurup Thy |
| 485 | VED PARKEN HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -31.379 kr. | — | 6,8 | Snedsted |
| 486 | OKLHD HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | -130.756 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 487 | BETTE GRIS HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | -35.070 kr. | — | 6,9 | Thisted |
| 488 | TRO HOLDING THISTED ApS | 97,3% | -12.313 kr. | — | 5,8 | Thisted |
| 489 | WKJ ApS | 97,3% | -9.229 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Thisted |
| 490 | TORBEN GRØNKJÆR HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | -84.198 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hanstholm |
| 491 | RJ Sjørring Holding ApS | 97,3% | -148.630 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Thisted |
| 492 | BSP REVISION ApS | 97,3% | 122.441 kr. | — | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 493 | PFERD INVEST ApS | 97,3% | 95.281 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Thisted |
| 494 | LKWT HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | -41.183 kr. | — | 8,0 | Thisted |
| 495 | TPV HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | -186.910 kr. | — | 7,4 | Thisted |
| 496 | Fuglsang Unlimited ApS | 97,2% | 122.342 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hurup Thy |
| 497 | Unnar Holding ApS | 97,2% | -12.448 kr. | — | 5,4 | Hanstholm |
| 498 | T. OLESEN HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | -6.060 kr. | — | 7,2 | Thisted |
| 499 | Bearvalley Invest ApS | 97,2% | -42.177 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Thisted |
| 500 | Stærk Holding ApS | 97,2% | -5.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Snedsted |
Viser 451–500 af Top 500