Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | DAHL TOFT HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -6.375 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skive |
| 402 | I.B.O. SKIVE ApS | 97,7% | -34.660 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 403 | HENRIK ERIKSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -185.612 kr. | — | 7,7 | Skive |
| 404 | Sil Tax 001 aps | 97,7% | 978.815 kr. | 3 | 6,8 | Skive |
| 405 | Mikkel Skovby Invest ApS | 97,6% | -17.580 kr. | — | 6,7 | Skive |
| 406 | NRM Holding ApS | 97,6% | 19.115 kr. | — | 5,9 | Skive |
| 407 | FAM. Jacobsen Holding ApS | 97,6% | -12.945 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 408 | JOHAN PRIMDAHL GODSK HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 87.591 kr. | — | 7,2 | Spøttrup |
| 409 | Svend Eriks Holding ApS | 97,6% | -2.159 kr. | 4 | 6,1 | Roslev |
| 410 | HENNING VIBORG JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -7.500 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 411 | DANMAL HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -3.250 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 412 | NSV Invest ApS | 97,6% | -14.100 kr. | — | 6,3 | Skive |
| 413 | Kardyb Holding ApS | 97,6% | -6.742 kr. | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 414 | VINDE BAKKE A/S | 97,6% | 132.690 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 415 | SEJSTRUP BYGGEINDUSTRI PR. HØJSLEV ApS | 97,5% | -4.950 kr. | — | 6,6 | Skive |
| 416 | Scherphof Holding ApS | 97,5% | -10.405 kr. | — | 6,3 | Højslev |
| 417 | Roslev Sustainable Holding ApS | 97,5% | — | — | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 418 | Jolego Invest ApS | 97,5% | 2,3 mio. kr. | — | 8,8 | Roslev |
| 419 | TANDLÆGE EJVIND STEEN OLESEN ApS | 97,5% | 135.031 kr. | — | 7,5 | Højslev |
| 420 | LAURITS NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -16.754 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 421 | DAHL HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | — | 1 | 5,6 | Skive |
| 422 | Kuhr Fem ApS | 97,4% | -23.239 kr. | — | 7,6 | Spøttrup |
| 423 | KIM BYRUM HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -42.934 kr. | — | 7,8 | Skive |
| 424 | Magnus Skovby Holding ApS | 97,4% | -10.539 kr. | — | 6,6 | Skive |
| 425 | AI Egedal Holding ApS | 97,3% | -12.003 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skive |
| 426 | KILDE International ApS | 97,2% | -14.680 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 427 | HeiCon ApS | 97,2% | 397.367 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Skive |
| 428 | PS HELTZEN HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | -10.899 kr. | — | 5,9 | Skive |
| 429 | RCM Holding, Skive ApS | 97,2% | — | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 430 | Kirsten Munkesø Holding ApS | 97,2% | -7.719 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 431 | ISM Holding 2020 ApS | 97,2% | -8.554 kr. | — | 6,8 | Spøttrup |
| 432 | RSV ApS | 97,1% | -6.187 kr. | — | 7,5 | Spøttrup |
| 433 | Hvidager Holding ApS | 97,1% | -4.325 kr. | — | 6,8 | Spøttrup |
| 434 | FB EJENDOMME SKIVE ApS | 97,1% | 601.561 kr. | — | 7,6 | Skive |
| 435 | MURERMESTER LEIF JENSEN HOLDING, SKIVE ApS | 97,1% | -51.898 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 436 | SØREN JOHNSEN INVEST ApS | 97,1% | -7.631 kr. | — | 6,1 | Spøttrup |
| 437 | PBC HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 97,0% | — | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 438 | RHP Holding Roslev ApS | 97,0% | -13.312 kr. | — | 6,3 | Roslev |
| 439 | REDERIET SK 961 MUSSE ApS | 97,0% | -54.898 kr. | — | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 440 | HP Vestergaard Invest ApS | 97,0% | 234.210 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Højslev |
| 441 | Evaldsen Holding ApS | 97,0% | -8.494 kr. | — | 6,6 | Skive |
| 442 | ØKONOMISUPPORT ApS | 97,0% | 125.650 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Skive |
| 443 | Kurt Stilling Holding ApS | 97,0% | -13.272 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 444 | SOLHAVEN ApS | 97,0% | -3.125 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 445 | BERGSEN ApS | 96,9% | -3.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 446 | ODDENSE MURERFORRETNING HOLDING ApS | 96,9% | -75.003 kr. | — | 6,7 | Skive |
| 447 | KENNETH FUGLSANG HOLDING ApS | 96,9% | -15.829 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 448 | Andreas Johnsen Holding ApS | 96,9% | -24.143 kr. | — | 7,0 | Roslev |
| 449 | LMP & Co ApS | 96,9% | -77.860 kr. | — | 6,3 | Skive |
| 450 | Lars Skovby Invest ApS | 96,9% | -93.941 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skive |
Viser 401–450 af Top 500