Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | RUMI ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Spøttrup |
| 152 | ARNE HAANING HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -26.203 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Skive |
| 153 | KEL HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,8% | -143.050 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 154 | JV HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,8% | -87.733 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 155 | J.A.C. HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 156 | MFP Rønbjerg Holding ApS | 99,7% | -7.996 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 157 | V.H. FRAGT ApS | 99,7% | -2.750 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 158 | ARVAD HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -7.404 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 159 | Kim Klinge Holding ApS | 99,7% | -4.855 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 160 | F-Investment ApS | 99,7% | -69.969 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 161 | Gunnar Mortensen Holding A/S | 99,7% | -373.760 kr. | 2 | 7,6 | Skive |
| 162 | IDÉ-PRO ASIA HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -17.253 kr. | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 163 | SOLVANGS ALLE 3 HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -39.841 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Skive |
| 164 | JENS KRISTENSEN, TUSTRUP ApS | 99,7% | -8.879 kr. | — | 6,2 | Roslev |
| 165 | HOLDING KEP ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Roslev |
| 166 | DKG Invest ApS | 99,7% | -1.127 kr. | — | 7,9 | Skive |
| 167 | BORGERGADE 18 ApS | 99,7% | 67.486 kr. | — | 7,9 | Spøttrup |
| 168 | PALLE KRISTENSEN HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,7% | -16.840 kr. | — | 6,7 | Skive |
| 169 | A OG AA HOLDING A/S | 99,7% | -23.677 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 170 | HØJGÅRD HOLDING 2014 ApS | 99,7% | -10.389 kr. | — | 6,3 | Højslev |
| 171 | MICHAEL PEDERSEN INVEST ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 8,5 | Skive |
| 172 | FLEMMING AGGER INVEST ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 8,5 | Skive |
| 173 | HENRIK JUSTESEN ApS | 99,7% | -15.201 kr. | — | 7,2 | Roslev |
| 174 | K. B. RASMUSSEN HOLDING A/S | 99,7% | -82.748 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Fur |
| 175 | DHN HOLDING BALLING ApS | 99,7% | -373.160 kr. | — | 8,0 | Spøttrup |
| 176 | KHN HOLDING BALLING ApS | 99,7% | -374.926 kr. | — | 8,0 | Spøttrup |
| 177 | Martin Thorgaard Holding ApS | 99,7% | -15.826 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Spøttrup |
| 178 | KNUD MORTENSEN INVEST ApS | 99,7% | -23.563 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Skive |
| 179 | Casper Johansen Holding ApS | 99,7% | -14.045 kr. | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 180 | BRICH HOLDING, SKIVE A/S | 99,7% | — | — | 8,0 | Skive |
| 181 | AA-Holding ApS | 99,7% | -8.625 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 182 | METTE FRANTSEN INVEST ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 8,9 | Skive |
| 183 | N.B. Blaabjerg Holding ApS | 99,7% | -22.635 kr. | — | 7,4 | Spøttrup |
| 184 | NBP HOLDING, BALLING ApS | 99,7% | -1,9 mio. kr. | — | 9,0 | Spøttrup |
| 185 | AI KBH HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 186 | FAM. HØY HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -61.707 kr. | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 187 | Glud Jensen Group ApS | 99,6% | -18.336 kr. | — | 7,0 | Spøttrup |
| 188 | RLK HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,6% | -8.853 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 189 | AHP HOLDING KVORNING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,1 | Højslev |
| 190 | K. T. MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,4 | Højslev |
| 191 | CEZ HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -10.625 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 192 | MEISSNER HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -10.833 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skive |
| 193 | CAMI INVEST ApS | 99,6% | -57.332 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skive |
| 194 | ANDREAS RAVN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -38.429 kr. | — | 8,2 | Spøttrup |
| 195 | HOLDING MHP ApS | 99,6% | -45.582 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Roslev |
| 196 | Hans Korsgaard Holding ApS | 99,6% | -140.375 kr. | — | 6,6 | Højslev |
| 197 | BJ SKIVE ApS | 99,6% | -24.500 kr. | 2 | 5,5 | Skive |
| 198 | OD TRADING HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -65.104 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Skive |
| 199 | Marten Christensen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -7.227 kr. | — | 6,6 | Roslev |
| 200 | Lars Hessellund Jeppesen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -38.158 kr. | — | 6,8 | Spøttrup |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500