Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Familien Lundberg Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 8,0 | Skive |
| 252 | SSM Holding 2020 ApS | 99,3% | -4.400 kr. | — | 6,1 | Spøttrup |
| 253 | EØ Skive Holding ApS | 99,3% | -38.000 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skive |
| 254 | BRIAN P. HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -37.250 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 255 | JAN JESPERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 15.886 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skive |
| 256 | KARSTEN ANDERSEN KIRK HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 36.335 kr. | — | 6,7 | Spøttrup |
| 257 | HARIP HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -15.886 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skive |
| 258 | BUGGE ERICSSON HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 7,2 | Roslev |
| 259 | PMC HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,2% | -15.312 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 260 | ASM Holding 2020 ApS | 99,2% | -4.324 kr. | — | 6,3 | Spøttrup |
| 261 | THOMAS R OLSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -15.264 kr. | — | 7,6 | Skive |
| 262 | MICHAEL HØGHOLM PEDERSEN ApS | 99,2% | -20.104 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 263 | MBN HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 7,7 | Skive |
| 264 | S.B.J. HOLDING A/S | 99,2% | — | — | 7,9 | Roslev |
| 265 | JMT Invest Højslev ApS | 99,1% | -8.186 kr. | — | 6,1 | Højslev |
| 266 | Holdingselskabet TBT af 1/10 2021 ApS | 99,1% | -130 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 267 | K.O.N Holding ApS | 99,1% | -7.298 kr. | — | 6,6 | Spøttrup |
| 268 | Almen Byg ApS | 99,1% | -30.412 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skive |
| 269 | KIM NIELSEN BALLING HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -91.345 kr. | 2 | 6,5 | Spøttrup |
| 270 | SK 920 NITSEN ApS | 99,1% | 71.185 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Fur |
| 271 | Coel Invest ApS | 99,1% | -5.434 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Roslev |
| 272 | STEEN B. NIELSEN INVEST ApS | 99,1% | -18.500 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 273 | RF Holding 2016 ApS | 99,1% | -2.867 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 274 | HCT INVEST SKIVE ApS | 99,1% | -20.540 kr. | — | 7,3 | Højslev |
| 275 | BJØRNSBAK HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | 415.577 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Roslev |
| 276 | CONJUNCTION ApS | 99,1% | -9.759 kr. | — | 5,7 | Roslev |
| 277 | Torsmark Organic ApS | 99,1% | -10.382 kr. | — | 6,3 | Spøttrup |
| 278 | JNybo Holding ApS | 99,1% | -5.001 kr. | — | 6,6 | Skive |
| 279 | AP-STOHOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -17.499 kr. | — | 7,4 | Højslev |
| 280 | Datoselskabet I af 17. maj 2021 A/S | 99,1% | — | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 281 | Pia Frølund Holding ApS | 99,1% | -5.250 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 282 | Lene Frølund Holding ApS | 99,1% | -5.250 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 283 | LENE KOPP II ApS | 99,1% | -11.775 kr. | — | 6,0 | Skive |
| 284 | Stationsparken A/S | 99,1% | -11.251 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 285 | LARIK ApS | 99,1% | -5.877 kr. | — | 5,9 | Spøttrup |
| 286 | DEN ERHVERVSDRIVENDE FOND FUUR SPAREKASSE FONDEN AF 2006 | 99,1% | -68.107 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Fur |
| 287 | IDÉ-PRO HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -15.115 kr. | — | 8,0 | Skive |
| 288 | JØRGEN FLY HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -14.758 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 289 | LAJE HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -21.049 kr. | — | 6,4 | Roslev |
| 290 | PH Montage Holding A/S | 99,0% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Spøttrup |
| 291 | FO HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -5.099 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 292 | PS HOLDING HØJSLEV ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 5,9 | Højslev |
| 293 | SØREN HØG HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -13.875 kr. | — | 6,3 | Skive |
| 294 | SGP Holding ApS | 99,0% | -14.100 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 295 | KORNVIG HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -8.128 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 296 | HT CONSULT ApS | 99,0% | 25.063 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Skive |
| 297 | Holdingselskabet MHP af 1/10 2021 ApS | 99,0% | -2 kr. | — | 6,6 | Højslev |
| 298 | SØREN CHR. NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -21.937 kr. | — | 7,4 | Spøttrup |
| 299 | Buksager JR Invest VHB ApS | 99,0% | -34.035 kr. | — | 6,8 | Spøttrup |
| 300 | HVAS INVEST ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 7,2 | Skive |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500