Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | LS Holding 2023 ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Spøttrup |
| 102 | ANESHÅB ApS | 99,9% | -242.421 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Roslev |
| 103 | RIIS HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,9% | -1.250 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 104 | JHDK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -22.558 kr. | — | 7,1 | Roslev |
| 105 | TANDLÆGESELSKABET POUL-ERIK LAURSEN ApS | 99,9% | -27.815 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skive |
| 106 | RONNY LYNGGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -242.274 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Højslev |
| 107 | NUN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -8.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Spøttrup |
| 108 | J. H. HOLDING. ROSLEV ApS | 99,9% | -11.750 kr. | — | 7,6 | Roslev |
| 109 | Lihmegaard Holding ApS | 99,9% | -8.416 kr. | — | 5,9 | Spøttrup |
| 110 | Troels Toft Pedersen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -44.418 kr. | — | 7,3 | Roslev |
| 111 | V. Overgaard Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Spøttrup |
| 112 | BOEL ENTERPRISES ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,6 | Skive |
| 113 | RENGØRINGSGROSSISTEN ApS | 99,9% | -37.765 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Roslev |
| 114 | Plougmand Holding ApS | 99,9% | -7.126 kr. | — | 6,6 | Højslev |
| 115 | LIS HONUM HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -29.802 kr. | — | 5,9 | Skive |
| 116 | LP HOLDING, SPØTTRUP ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,8 | Spøttrup |
| 117 | LMG Holding 2019 ApS | 99,9% | 51.636 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Skive |
| 118 | LANDBRUGSSELSKABET KANNINGSHUS A/S | 99,9% | -14.080 kr. | — | 7,1 | Roslev |
| 119 | Bülow 2002 ApS | 99,9% | -7.375 kr. | — | 7,4 | Højslev |
| 120 | Bülow 2000 ApS | 99,9% | -7.375 kr. | — | 7,4 | Højslev |
| 121 | La Duquesa ApS | 99,9% | -22.551 kr. | — | 7,7 | Højslev |
| 122 | A Ø HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,9% | -36.714 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 123 | CR Holding Glyngøre ApS | 99,9% | -15.057 kr. | — | 7,6 | Roslev |
| 124 | MBJ Skive 2 ApS | 99,9% | -16.751 kr. | — | 6,9 | Skive |
| 125 | LTS HOLDING, LEM ApS | 99,9% | 23.967 kr. | — | 7,0 | Spøttrup |
| 126 | Bjarne Møller Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | 1 | 6,4 | Skive |
| 127 | E. BODILSEN FINANS A/S | 99,9% | — | 2 | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 128 | NIELS JØRGEN JACOBSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -173.005 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 129 | JBS Holding, Roslev ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,6 | Roslev |
| 130 | DOMMERBY HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -370.774 kr. | — | 7,4 | Højslev |
| 131 | O.V.HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,8% | -12.561 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Skive |
| 132 | FPL INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -31.356 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 133 | JLO SPØTTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -8.875 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 134 | HOVGAARD ApS | 99,8% | 20.348 kr. | — | 7,7 | Skive |
| 135 | KJH HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,8% | — | 1 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 136 | Veile Ventures ApS | 99,8% | 14.407 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 137 | L. Sørensen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -6.501 kr. | — | 7,8 | Højslev |
| 138 | Wennemoes 2019 ApS | 99,8% | -9.522 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Skive |
| 139 | SKRIVERS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,9 | Spøttrup |
| 140 | M. Blaabjerg Holding ApS | 99,8% | -15.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Spøttrup |
| 141 | H.R. Blaabjerg Holding ApS | 99,8% | -15.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Spøttrup |
| 142 | CB Invest ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 143 | B. ELGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -19.735 kr. | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 144 | SA HOLDING SPØTTRUP ApS | 99,8% | -23.346 kr. | — | 6,5 | Spøttrup |
| 145 | KUHR HOLDING A/S | 99,8% | -54.128 kr. | — | 7,8 | Spøttrup |
| 146 | APG HOLDING GLYNGØRE ApS | 99,8% | -230.735 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Roslev |
| 147 | I.K.A. HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 148 | H+PE Holding ApS | 99,8% | -24.569 kr. | — | 6,7 | Skive |
| 149 | Buksager JR Invest V ApS | 99,8% | -35.160 kr. | — | 7,6 | Spøttrup |
| 150 | KAN-PAP HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -19.073 kr. | — | 7,0 | Spøttrup |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500