Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Krogh Lars Holding ApS | 99,0% | -17.926 kr. | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 302 | MORTEN NORS INVEST ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 8,6 | Roslev |
| 303 | Jørn Christiansen Holding ApS | 99,0% | -38.875 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Roslev |
| 304 | ULRIK DALGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | 34.016 kr. | — | 6,3 | Roslev |
| 305 | ASX 14433 ApS | 98,9% | -40.704 kr. | — | 7,6 | Roslev |
| 306 | MAJ Skive IAB Holding ApS | 98,9% | -95.755 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 307 | H.P. Oddense ApS | 98,9% | -166.927 kr. | — | 7,9 | Skive |
| 308 | Goul Group ApS | 98,9% | -11.875 kr. | — | 7,1 | Spøttrup |
| 309 | JM HOLDING, SKIVE ApS | 98,9% | -20.347 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skive |
| 310 | STIPER HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -17.165 kr. | — | 6,0 | Skive |
| 311 | B.G. INVEST A/S | 98,9% | -1,3 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Skive |
| 312 | JF Holding 2016 ApS | 98,9% | -2.867 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 313 | JMP HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 98,9% | -6.280 kr. | — | 5,8 | Skive |
| 314 | Havboe Junior Holding ApS | 98,8% | -6.273 kr. | — | 6,6 | Spøttrup |
| 315 | LF Holding 2016 ApS | 98,8% | -2.868 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 316 | RBBA Advokatholding ApS | 98,8% | -151.275 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Roslev |
| 317 | JØRGEN TROELSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -11.315 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Spøttrup |
| 318 | Jolego Family ApS | 98,8% | -15.000 kr. | — | 5,5 | Roslev |
| 319 | ADVOKAT T.H. HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 7,1 | Roslev |
| 320 | BENTE KORNERUP HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -8.975 kr. | — | 7,0 | Højslev |
| 321 | Sida ApS | 98,8% | 58.583 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 322 | Jolego ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 7,9 | Roslev |
| 323 | TOMMY NORS HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -143.835 kr. | 2 | 6,4 | Skive |
| 324 | Jesper Bondekjær Langballe Holding ApS | 98,8% | -1.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 325 | Søgaard & Jensen ApS | 98,7% | -10.880 kr. | — | 6,0 | Spøttrup |
| 326 | HT 2017 Holding ApS | 98,7% | — | 1 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 327 | K&T COMPANY ApS | 98,7% | 46.909 kr. | — | 7,6 | Skive |
| 328 | Holdingselskabet OLE af 1/10 2021 ApS | 98,7% | -2.925 kr. | — | 6,3 | Roslev |
| 329 | Hagerup Kapital ApS | 98,7% | -347 kr. | — | 7,6 | Højslev |
| 330 | RANI Holding ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 7,2 | Højslev |
| 331 | PETER IVERSEN INVEST ApS | 98,7% | 346.047 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Skive |
| 332 | PIL HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 7,0 | Roslev |
| 333 | ROSLEV DYREKLINIK SMÅDYR HOLDING ApS AF 2008 | 98,7% | -18.293 kr. | — | 6,7 | Spøttrup |
| 334 | SIGH HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -18.375 kr. | — | 7,6 | Skive |
| 335 | BENT HENNING ApS | 98,7% | -5.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Skive |
| 336 | NTO Holding ApS | 98,7% | -7.435 kr. | — | 5,9 | Skive |
| 337 | VILLY BRUUN HOLDING A/S | 98,7% | — | 2 | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 338 | INGABO HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Roslev |
| 339 | Dath Holding ApS | 98,6% | -5.319 kr. | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 340 | ASM Holding, Skive ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 341 | Fursund Innovation A/S | 98,6% | -55.272 kr. | — | 7,6 | Fur |
| 342 | EA HOLDING DOMMERBY ApS | 98,6% | -30.167 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Højslev |
| 343 | AF-Holding ApS | 98,6% | -8.298 kr. | — | 6,6 | Spøttrup |
| 344 | MG2 Holding ApS | 98,6% | -13.950 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 345 | JR TRANSPORT ApS | 98,5% | -9.541 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 346 | TEGLGAARDEN AGRO ApS | 98,5% | 48.943 kr. | — | 8,8 | Spøttrup |
| 347 | CLAUS HØGHOLM PEDERSEN ApS | 98,5% | -17.605 kr. | — | 6,3 | Skive |
| 348 | F.E. Invest JEBJERG ApS | 98,5% | -3.750 kr. | — | 6,7 | Roslev |
| 349 | NFL-INVEST, SKIVE ApS | 98,5% | -118.792 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 350 | NTR0629 ApS | 98,5% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500