Største virksomheder i Skive efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SEBASTIAN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 49.655 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 202 | Søren Børsting Holding ApS | 99,6% | -14.231 kr. | — | 7,3 | Skive |
| 203 | TOFT-ROSLEV HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -19.956 kr. | — | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 204 | CNT HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,6% | -19.910 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skive |
| 205 | HARRY GRØN ApS | 99,5% | -37.328 kr. | — | 6,3 | Fur |
| 206 | HBL HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,5% | 40.121 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skive |
| 207 | KT HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -10.653 kr. | — | 7,0 | Skive |
| 208 | EGON PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -5.631 kr. | — | 6,0 | Roslev |
| 209 | Fursund Ejendomme ApS | 99,5% | -46.466 kr. | — | 6,3 | Roslev |
| 210 | IK 2024 Holding ApS | 99,5% | -35.723 kr. | — | 7,3 | Roslev |
| 211 | BELMONDO HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -25.654 kr. | — | 6,3 | Skive |
| 212 | PBN HOLDING SKIVE ApS | 99,5% | -9.938 kr. | — | 6,8 | Skive |
| 213 | EEK INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -32.978 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Roslev |
| 214 | SUNE RASMUSSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -1.250 kr. | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 215 | POUL BAK HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -69.915 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Roslev |
| 216 | LunaStone ApS | 99,5% | -21.191 kr. | 3 | 5,7 | Roslev |
| 217 | EJENDOMSSELSKABET GLYNGØRE ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Roslev |
| 218 | JK Holding Breum ApS | 99,5% | -15.063 kr. | — | 7,1 | Roslev |
| 219 | P.H.G. Holding ApS | 99,5% | -21.166 kr. | — | 6,9 | Roslev |
| 220 | FUUR FINANS A/S | 99,5% | — | — | 7,5 | Fur |
| 221 | PNC HOLDING BALLING ApS | 99,5% | -2,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 9,0 | Spøttrup |
| 222 | NYBODALEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Skive |
| 223 | ARNE MADSEN ApS | 99,4% | -48.724 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Skive |
| 224 | RNR INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -21.619 kr. | — | 6,7 | Skive |
| 225 | CHIPCHAP HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -6.133 kr. | — | 6,3 | Spøttrup |
| 226 | Nick Høgedal Holding ApS | 99,4% | -10.470 kr. | — | 6,8 | Roslev |
| 227 | PEBO HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -34.147 kr. | — | 7,6 | Højslev |
| 228 | THOMAS ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 7,4 | Skive |
| 229 | STEEN GINNERUP HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -30.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skive |
| 230 | KIM HØGEDAL HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -13.922 kr. | — | 7,1 | Roslev |
| 231 | HALKHOVED HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -110.199 kr. | 2 | 7,3 | Roslev |
| 232 | JK Bjerre ApS | 99,4% | -9.801 kr. | — | 6,4 | Spøttrup |
| 233 | ES HOLDING HØJSLEV ApS | 99,4% | -10.975 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Højslev |
| 234 | SØREN VESTERGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -29.293 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Skive |
| 235 | HB Skive Holding ApS | 99,3% | 76.500 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Skive |
| 236 | Hans Ibsen Invest ApS | 99,3% | -231.119 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Spøttrup |
| 237 | BRITTA HJORTH HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -23.047 kr. | — | 6,5 | Højslev |
| 238 | YHS HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -35.920 kr. | — | 7,0 | Roslev |
| 239 | ANNE KOPP ApS | 99,3% | -14.828 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skive |
| 240 | S.B.L. Invest ApS | 99,3% | -8.477 kr. | — | 6,1 | Skive |
| 241 | IB - M HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -208.746 kr. | — | 7,1 | Spøttrup |
| 242 | SKIVE SMEDE- OG MASKINTEKNIK HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -33.277 kr. | — | 7,2 | Skive |
| 243 | JESS OG PREBEN BYRUM A/S | 99,3% | -121.521 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Skive |
| 244 | TEAM SVIN HOLDING ApS AF 2008 | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Skive |
| 245 | JB HOLDING, SPØTTRUP ApS | 99,3% | 1,1 mio. kr. | — | 7,0 | Spøttrup |
| 246 | FREM B Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,5 | Roslev |
| 247 | RAUFF HANSEN PELSDYR ApS | 99,3% | -71.176 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Højslev |
| 248 | HUNTERS CLUB & INVESTMENT CO A/S | 99,3% | -10.177 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Roslev |
| 249 | JJ HOLDING HJERK ApS | 99,3% | -22.817 kr. | — | 6,2 | Roslev |
| 250 | VALDEMAR KNUDSEN INVEST ApS | 99,3% | 49.092 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Spøttrup |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500