Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Joël Raucq Holding ApS | 90,0% | -14.300 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 302 | TH Holding 2017 ApS | 89,9% | -10.050 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 303 | KENDY HOLDING ApS | 89,8% | -15.972 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 304 | Ejesten Holding ApS | 89,5% | -4.415 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 305 | DRN HOLDING ApS | 89,4% | -247.708 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Glostrup |
| 306 | LINDGREN BENN HOLDING ApS | 89,3% | — | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 307 | Alfastsen Holding ApS | 89,2% | -3.848 kr. | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 308 | GRAVERSEN TECHNOLOGY HOLDING ApS | 89,1% | -163.671 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 309 | Morten Piltoft Holding ApS | 88,9% | 135.868 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 310 | Suplient ApS | 88,8% | 40.549 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 311 | IRELYA ApS | 88,7% | -158.143 kr. | 9 | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 312 | AA Gulve ApS | 88,5% | 113.829 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 313 | DHIR HOLDING ApS | 88,3% | 682.884 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 314 | Think Sunny ApS | 88,3% | -59.660 kr. | — | 5,8 | Glostrup |
| 315 | BAVNGAARD INVEST II ApS | 88,3% | -11.015 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 316 | MBBS ApS | 88,2% | 871.363 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 317 | KOBSTRUP REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 88,1% | 680.451 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 318 | Yansa Group Holding ApS | 88,0% | -4.510 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 319 | Københavns Terrazzo ApS | 88,0% | 2,8 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 320 | Navigo ApS | 88,0% | -4.647 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 321 | Nordisk Øjenkirurgisk Center ApS | 88,0% | 555.766 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 322 | Guiding Light ApS | 88,0% | -24.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 323 | Neslin Invest & Rådgivning ApS | 88,0% | -37.140 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 324 | PHASEIT ApS | 87,8% | -4.112 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 325 | Michael Bøje Andersen Holding ApS | 87,8% | -15.290 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 326 | Al-Shams Holding ApS | 87,7% | -4.431 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 327 | J. KOKHOLM HOLDING ApS | 87,7% | -12.438 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 328 | BJERREGAARD MONTAGE ApS | 87,7% | 3,2 mio. kr. | 2 | 5,0 | Glostrup |
| 329 | Ozan ApS | 87,5% | -1.600 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 330 | Rønvej 24 ApS | 87,4% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Glostrup |
| 331 | Mikkel Smith ApS | 87,4% | 142.795 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Glostrup |
| 332 | DANSKE GODSTRANSPORTER A/S (D.G.T) | 87,3% | 110.020 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 333 | OLE GJELSTRUP LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 87,2% | 160.449 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 334 | Wismo NxT A/S | 87,0% | -780.004 kr. | — | 8,6 | Glostrup |
| 335 | V P GRUPPEN ApS | 86,9% | 399.764 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 336 | GG Service ApS | 86,9% | 172.853 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 337 | MA Dental ApS | 86,8% | 2,0 mio. kr. | 3 | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 338 | Holba Holding ApS | 86,5% | -3.885 kr. | — | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 339 | PAKKOR Holding ApS | 86,4% | -49.832 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 340 | AYDA HOLDING ApS | 86,4% | -15.252 kr. | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 341 | NCM Project Komplementarselskab ApS | 86,4% | -2.500 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 342 | Nørr Nielsen Holding ApS | 86,1% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 343 | Aabo Marineconsultant ApS | 85,9% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 344 | Peramo Park ApS | 85,9% | 120.115 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 345 | Talarek Holding ApS | 85,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 346 | CLAUSS MØLLER LEASING ApS | 85,7% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 347 | AMBIRA A/S | 85,7% | 3,5 mio. kr. | — | 8,6 | Glostrup |
| 348 | Riaz Taxi 1 ApS | 85,7% | 410.417 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 349 | KRAGERUP HOLDING ApS | 85,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 350 | Bofeco Holding ApS | 85,5% | 146.601 kr. | — | 5,8 | Glostrup |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500