Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Grøn Bil Udlejning ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 52 | Al-Anbari Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 53 | Dan Enterprise ApS | 100,0% | — | 1 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 54 | Bina Entreprise ApS | 100,0% | — | 2 | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 55 | KAI BLAKID ApS | 100,0% | -1.700 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 56 | LINDELY HOLDING, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 100,0% | -13.648 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 57 | TRINE TRYDEMAN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -14.941 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 58 | Christian Nordbjerg Bergman Holding ApS | 100,0% | -10.138 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 59 | RFC 2019 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 8,6 | Glostrup |
| 60 | L. Albrechtsen Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 61 | KAKKOR Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,9 | Glostrup |
| 62 | SØREN CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -9.287 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 63 | PAKKOR Holding 2023 ApS | 100,0% | -12.499 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 64 | Ahlers Holding ApS | 100,0% | -67 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 65 | KRKKOR Holding ApS | 100,0% | -32.498 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 66 | MAKKOR Holding Aps | 100,0% | -74.900 kr. | — | 7,9 | Glostrup |
| 67 | BARNEY HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 68 | HALLBERG HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 18.584 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 69 | JOHNNY NØRGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -11.194 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 70 | DEDICOM HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -45.511 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 71 | MURERSVENDENES AKTIESELSKAB'S FOND AF 1989 | 99,9% | 310.000 kr. | — | 8,2 | Glostrup |
| 72 | DES ApS | 99,9% | 8.674 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 73 | H.H.V Holding ApS | 99,9% | -7.098 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 74 | JAVED ASLAM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -52.931 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 75 | FAMILIEN SØRENSENS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -167.442 kr. | — | 8,2 | Glostrup |
| 76 | MI-CH HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 77 | RKorkmaz Invest Holding ApS | 99,8% | -5.062 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 78 | METRONIC BRIX HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -1.440 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 79 | Etikk Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 80 | LEO STØCHKEL HOLDING ANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,8% | -96.704 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 81 | LES HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -28.635 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 82 | FMO INVEST ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 8,3 | Glostrup |
| 83 | HENNY OG PETER NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -299.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 84 | KJÆRSGAARD HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -3.000 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 85 | Ottensten II Holding ApS | 99,7% | -37.500 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 86 | Dan Birkelev Holding ApS | 99,7% | -10.253 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 87 | Usi Mace ApS | 99,7% | -13.236 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 88 | Cengin Balci Invest ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 89 | Milam Holding ApS | 99,7% | -12.359 kr. | — | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 90 | FLEMMING KAMPH ApS | 99,7% | 29.840 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 91 | RP Invest anno 2021 ApS | 99,7% | -1.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 92 | MP Invest anno 2021 ApS | 99,7% | -1.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 93 | Inerti ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 94 | Not Quite My Tempo ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 95 | CSJ HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -26.700 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 96 | Dema Invest ApS | 99,6% | 14.424 kr. | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 97 | BINET.DK Holding ApS | 99,6% | 62.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 98 | RØSLAU HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -15.532 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 99 | R-J INVEST ApS | 99,6% | -75.654 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 100 | AX IMPLEMENT ApS | 99,6% | 355.846 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Glostrup |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500