Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | JESPER KNAK HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -13.627 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 152 | A.D Firma Holding ApS | 98,5% | -2.455 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 153 | Hawk I Holding ApS | 98,5% | -33.648 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 154 | God Kaffe ApS | 98,5% | 10.891 kr. | 2 | 5,6 | Glostrup |
| 155 | KA HOLDING AF 30.04.2008 ApS | 98,4% | -3.377 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 156 | Rytter 2025 ApS | 98,3% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 157 | KIRSTEN HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 158 | Jakob SK Holding ApS | 98,2% | -5.747 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 159 | CONTEC RAIL HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -6.324 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 160 | Ejby Klima Holding ApS | 98,2% | -398.409 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 161 | Ullah Holding ApS | 98,2% | -2.143 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 162 | HVDN ApS | 98,2% | -15.792 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 163 | DAKO DENMARK ApS | 98,1% | — | — | 8,9 | Glostrup |
| 164 | power2people ApS | 98,1% | 888.000 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 165 | RØDOVRE-TRANSPORTEN ApS | 98,1% | -2.400 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 166 | Coherta ApS | 98,1% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 167 | Advokatselskabet K. Lind Holding ApS | 98,1% | -10.082 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 168 | H. BÜTZOW HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 169 | MS 2017 Holding ApS | 98,0% | -3.752 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 170 | Jonas Karlsen Holding ApS | 98,0% | — | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 171 | Fatime Dauti ApS | 97,9% | -13.250 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 172 | K. JUBY SMITH'S LEGAT | 97,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,8 | Glostrup |
| 173 | BERGMANN AMBROSIUS HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -3.913 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 174 | Håkonsson Holding ApS | 97,9% | -8.584 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 175 | 2S HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -7.577 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 176 | ERKON ODENSE ApS | 97,8% | -8.404 kr. | 1 | 4,5 | Glostrup |
| 177 | H MANAGER ApS | 97,7% | — | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 178 | Jungle Finans ApS | 97,7% | 61.613 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 179 | AMI HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 180 | FORENINGEN ARBEJDSMARKEDSSERVICE STORKØBENHAVN | 97,4% | — | 1 | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 181 | HEICK HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -8.550 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 182 | AA Invest og holding ApS | 97,4% | 162.776 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 183 | STENSGÅRD HOLDING ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKAB | 97,4% | -5.939 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 184 | HH HOLDING 76 ApS | 97,3% | -14.304 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 185 | TLH 2023 Invest ApS | 97,3% | -2.305 kr. | — | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 186 | Ozden Holding ApS | 97,2% | -1.182 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 187 | EURO-LATIN TRADE ApS | 97,2% | 87.721 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 188 | NORDENDAHL HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | 184.721 kr. | — | 8,3 | Glostrup |
| 189 | CARGOSTREAM ApS | 97,1% | -80.355 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Glostrup |
| 190 | KIM C. POULSEN INVEST ApS | 97,1% | -21.106 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 191 | MS Company Holding ApS | 97,1% | -15.362 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 192 | MG1 HOLDING ApS | 97,0% | 61.143 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 193 | NOCT Holding ApS | 97,0% | -5.625 kr. | — | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 194 | MTS Taxa ApS | 97,0% | 163.981 kr. | 3 | 4,7 | Glostrup |
| 195 | FEJEKOSTEN HOLDING ApS | 97,0% | -52.875 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 196 | DANSK AVISTRYK ApS | 97,0% | -569.157 kr. | 39 | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 197 | VIKS Holding ApS | 97,0% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 198 | Dasus Holding ApS | 96,9% | -397.291 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 199 | Cokcetin ApS | 96,9% | 110 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Glostrup |
| 200 | Green-2-Market Holding ApS | 96,9% | -16.875 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500