Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | JUS & Friends ApS | 93,6% | -800 kr. | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 252 | D. Sortsø Invest ApS | 93,5% | -22.527 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 253 | JNJ Consulting ApS | 93,5% | 565.837 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 254 | JHKaufmann ApS | 93,5% | -9.818 kr. | — | 5,8 | Glostrup |
| 255 | Etikk Invest ApS | 93,5% | -9.145 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 256 | Sofielunden Holding ApS | 93,4% | -7.116 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 257 | KUHN CONSULT ApS | 93,4% | 1,5 mio. kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 258 | LULATRISØ HOLDING ApS | 93,4% | -55.823 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 259 | Abrahamsen ApS | 93,3% | 1,6 mio. kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 260 | Dutas-EV ApS | 93,3% | -12.212 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 261 | DANE ESTATES ApS | 93,2% | 83.506 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 262 | AA CONSULT INVEST ApS | 93,1% | -38.489 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 263 | C. Ebbesen Holding ApS | 93,1% | -11.305 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 264 | MANDRUP ApS | 93,1% | -64.892 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 265 | Due Munk Holding ApS | 92,9% | -6.949 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 266 | YEC International ApS | 92,8% | 0 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Glostrup |
| 267 | Waze Holding ApS | 92,7% | 0 kr. | — | 5,2 | Glostrup |
| 268 | TOFTELY ApS | 92,6% | -9.594 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 269 | VIEW POINT ApS | 92,5% | 2,2 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 270 | Glo Fys Holding II ApS | 92,5% | -22.485 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 271 | Dansk Befordrings center ApS | 92,4% | 1,0 mio. kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 272 | VF Carbon Capture A/S | 92,4% | — | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 273 | Helena Kirk ApS | 92,4% | 69.937 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 274 | Vognmand Muneeb ApS | 92,3% | 319.350 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 275 | LANGAGER HOLDING ApS | 92,2% | -38.863 kr. | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 276 | SØREN CHRISTIANSEN FARVEHANDEL ApS | 92,2% | -37.308 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 277 | M Hegnelt Holding ApS | 92,1% | -12.329 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 278 | BJARNE EILSBORG HOLDING ApS | 92,1% | -31.298 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 279 | kbhbyg ApS | 92,0% | 549.178 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 280 | SCHOU ApS | 91,8% | 2,2 mio. kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 281 | Tandlægeselskabet Harpilo ApS | 91,8% | 7,5 mio. kr. | 10 | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 282 | M MILAN HOLDING ApS | 91,7% | -11.913 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 283 | Søren Højberg Holding ApS | 91,6% | — | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 284 | MC Togsverd ApS | 91,6% | -3,9 mio. kr. | — | 7,7 | Glostrup |
| 285 | B_S Service ApS | 91,5% | 214.044 kr. | 3 | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 286 | UNIDRAIN A/S | 91,4% | 41,6 mio. kr. | 25 | 8,0 | Glostrup |
| 287 | DANCON DANMARK A/S | 91,2% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 6 | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 288 | Lark Holding ApS | 90,9% | 24.000 kr. | — | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 289 | BLK Holding ApS | 90,8% | -10.892 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 290 | Aabo Group ApS | 90,8% | -6.183 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 291 | MS Company ApS | 90,8% | 1,4 mio. kr. | 3 | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 292 | KIM OLANDER HOLDING ApS | 90,7% | -16.573 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 293 | Julebækhus ApS | 90,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 294 | Brank Holding ApS | 90,5% | -125.239 kr. | 1 | 4,2 | Glostrup |
| 295 | S Talarek Holding ApS | 90,3% | -7.406 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 296 | JON W. JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 90,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 297 | Brdr. Krogsgaard ApS | 90,2% | 217.999 kr. | — | 8,0 | Glostrup |
| 298 | Fergies Veterinær Center ApS | 90,2% | 139.113 kr. | 3 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 299 | MIKKOR Holding ApS | 90,1% | -12.500 kr. | — | 7,8 | Glostrup |
| 300 | Kebikaka ApS | 90,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500