Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | NUDKA HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -14.168 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 102 | CONSULAR OPERATIONS ApS | 99,6% | -24.915 kr. | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 103 | JESPER STØTTRUP HOLDING ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,6% | -4.200 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 104 | H.L. NORBY ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 8,0 | Glostrup |
| 105 | Vericel Denmark ApS | 99,5% | -128.481 kr. | — | 5,5 | Glostrup |
| 106 | KAAX Holding ApS | 99,5% | -2.500 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 107 | Løcke Holding ApS | 99,5% | -9.950 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 108 | Friche Holding Advokatanpartsselskab | 99,5% | 5.996 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 109 | JOST JENSEN & THOMASEN HOLDING A/S | 99,5% | -488.516 kr. | — | 7,9 | Glostrup |
| 110 | JP LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -12.566 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 111 | B.F Holding ApS | 99,5% | -5.500 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 112 | CLAUSS MØLLER HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -12.304 kr. | — | 7,8 | Glostrup |
| 113 | Ancasaalti ApS | 99,5% | -7.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 114 | TSDK GRUPPEN ApS | 99,5% | -165.339 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 115 | SFH Invest ApS | 99,5% | -9.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 116 | J Invest ApS | 99,4% | -10.875 kr. | — | 6,7 | Glostrup |
| 117 | Elprebsi Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 118 | Dutas Holding APS | 99,4% | -76.132 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Glostrup |
| 119 | JD86 Invest ApS | 99,4% | -8.353 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 120 | STRUNGE NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -89.513 kr. | 2 | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 121 | JKKOR ApS | 99,4% | -8.750 kr. | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 122 | ADVOKATSELSKABET THOMASEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -27.802 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 123 | NTB Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 124 | A & R Inventing ApS | 99,3% | -144 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 125 | STEFAN JOHANSSON, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 126 | KRAHL LARSEN ApS | 99,3% | -8.324 kr. | — | 5,9 | Glostrup |
| 127 | DAWES HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -8.098 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 128 | BLFMH Holding ApS | 99,3% | -1.434 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 129 | NKKOR ApS | 99,2% | -8.750 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 130 | TogS Holding ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 131 | MF. Holding ApS | 99,2% | -4.250 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 132 | RASK 2020 ApS | 99,1% | -6.598 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 133 | PKE HOLDING STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,1% | -13.650 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 134 | Atlas Investment ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 135 | Berg-Berg ApS | 99,1% | -26.774 kr. | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 136 | BARTHO ApS | 99,1% | -105.063 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 137 | ThorConsult Holding ApS | 99,0% | -8.329 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 138 | JAN AMBY HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -38.089 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 139 | Sunwell Holding ApS | 98,9% | -318.142 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 140 | Desmo Holding ApS | 98,9% | -376.695 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 141 | Sejl ApS | 98,8% | -32.072 kr. | — | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 142 | Engelund Holding ApS | 98,8% | -206.117 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 143 | Postfunktionærernes Andels-Boligforenings Udviklingsselskab ApS | 98,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 144 | JGH FINANS ApS | 98,7% | 0 kr. | — | 5,7 | Glostrup |
| 145 | FAM. BRANDT HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -76.098 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 146 | MORTEN BALTSERSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -30.598 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 147 | DØNGART ApS | 98,7% | 192.027 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 148 | CCE HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -24.853 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 149 | CHAMP HOLDING A/S | 98,6% | 654.891 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 150 | DAVT Holding ApS | 98,5% | -16.176 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500