Største virksomheder i Glostrup efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M. MOSGAARD & SØN ApS | 96,9% | -40.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 202 | GMJ HOLDING ApS | 96,9% | -43.473 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 203 | XAZE Investment & Holding ApS | 96,6% | -6.750 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 204 | IKANO PROPERTY FE A/S | 96,5% | -297.389 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 205 | Havneshoppen Ishøj ApS | 96,4% | 231.607 kr. | 8 | 5,5 | Glostrup |
| 206 | ERP SYSTEMS HOLDING ApS | 96,4% | -6.065 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 207 | NOC HOLDING ApS | 96,3% | -22.384 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 208 | Michael E Hansen Holding ApS | 96,3% | -4.113 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 209 | AKH HOLDING ApS | 96,2% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 210 | C.B. HOLDING GLOSTRUP ApS | 96,1% | -2.239 kr. | — | 8,0 | Glostrup |
| 211 | Topholm Holding A/S | 96,0% | -3.104 kr. | — | 7,5 | Glostrup |
| 212 | Den Skarpe Pen Holding ApS | 95,9% | -8.961 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 213 | TKC ApS | 95,9% | -23.552 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Glostrup |
| 214 | Uffe Nedergaard Holding ApS | 95,9% | -10.500 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 215 | BOLT & YURDAL CONSULTING ApS | 95,9% | 2,0 mio. kr. | 3 | 7,2 | Glostrup |
| 216 | U - INVEST ApS | 95,8% | -1.380 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 217 | Bangash Taxa ApS | 95,8% | 748.972 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 218 | Bay-Holding ApS | 95,7% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,1 | Glostrup |
| 219 | Sajitha Suresh ApS | 95,6% | -10.012 kr. | — | 6,2 | Glostrup |
| 220 | Kasper Brandt ApS | 95,6% | -5.791 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 221 | ALF BJARNE LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 95,5% | -31.426 kr. | — | 6,9 | Glostrup |
| 222 | 9-Ni Holding ApS | 95,4% | -100.642 kr. | — | 7,8 | Glostrup |
| 223 | COSKUN ApS | 95,4% | -56.636 kr. | 4 | 5,0 | Glostrup |
| 224 | MANAGER INVENTAR-TEKNIK ApS | 95,4% | -57.236 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 225 | M.Roland Holding ApS | 95,4% | -3.475 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 226 | Nordic Eagle Group ApS | 95,4% | -1.667 kr. | — | 5,8 | Glostrup |
| 227 | Eilsborg Holding ApS | 95,3% | -4.250 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 228 | Egegaard Holding ApS | 95,1% | -69.675 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Glostrup |
| 229 | JOHN HARRING HOLDING ApS | 95,1% | -3.038 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 230 | A. LANGE OG CO. VALLØ ApS | 95,1% | -28.993 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 231 | A/S TAARNHOLM | 95,1% | 3,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 232 | THOMASEN HOLDING ApS | 94,9% | -86.625 kr. | — | 7,6 | Glostrup |
| 233 | WESTERGAARD HANSEN INVEST ApS | 94,9% | -14.928 kr. | — | 6,8 | Glostrup |
| 234 | MÅLØV AUTO CENTER ApS | 94,6% | -238.064 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Glostrup |
| 235 | D. Lund Holding ApS | 94,6% | -14.388 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 236 | MyMo ApS | 94,6% | — | — | 5,8 | Glostrup |
| 237 | Bofinger Holding ApS | 94,6% | -30.340 kr. | — | 7,9 | Glostrup |
| 238 | Kabell Holding ApS | 94,6% | -6.939 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
| 239 | J KR J HOLDING ApS | 94,5% | -18.623 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 240 | KM REGNSKAB ApS | 94,5% | 776.280 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 241 | BR.G Holding ApS | 94,5% | -60 kr. | — | 6,3 | Glostrup |
| 242 | N.R Holding ApS | 94,4% | 1 kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 243 | INPRO HOLDING T ApS | 94,3% | -19.610 kr. | — | 6,6 | Glostrup |
| 244 | Den Keramiske Feriefond i Danmark | 94,3% | 1,2 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Glostrup |
| 245 | MOGENS GEWECKE HOLDING ApS | 94,2% | -17.464 kr. | — | 7,1 | Glostrup |
| 246 | LYKKE M. JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 94,0% | -8.060 kr. | — | 6,4 | Glostrup |
| 247 | Rich. Frederiksen & Co. ApS | 93,8% | 2,0 mio. kr. | 1 | 8,0 | Glostrup |
| 248 | NEH Eriksen Holding ApS | 93,8% | -24.415 kr. | — | 7,0 | Glostrup |
| 249 | Selskabet af 09.12.2014 A/S | 93,7% | -8.725 kr. | — | 7,4 | Glostrup |
| 250 | HELLE M. JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 93,7% | -9.436 kr. | — | 6,5 | Glostrup |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500