Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | AHRENSDAL HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -18.200 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 402 | Aprica Energy ApS | 98,4% | -55.021 kr. | — | 6,7 | Sabro |
| 403 | Nyekjaer Holding ApS | 98,4% | -1.847 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 404 | T.E.J. TRADING ApS | 98,3% | 153.264 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hinnerup |
| 405 | BH Montage-Service Holding ApS | 98,3% | -7.988 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hammel |
| 406 | JC2 HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -9.887 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hadsten |
| 407 | JUST CONNECT ApS | 98,3% | -40.510 kr. | 2 | 5,9 | Hammel |
| 408 | EMLO HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -25.532 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 409 | LARS PERSSON HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -48.303 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Hammel |
| 410 | LOFTAGER HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -8.578 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 411 | I HELLEMANN HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -14.949 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 412 | MORTEN TANG HOLDING A/S | 98,2% | — | — | 7,9 | Langå |
| 413 | ASK Private Equity Holding ApS | 98,2% | -7.750 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 414 | HS 1977 Holding ApS | 98,2% | -9.375 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hadsten |
| 415 | ESLA INVEST A/S | 98,2% | -5.650 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hinnerup |
| 416 | RTC EJENDOMME ApS | 98,2% | -5.386 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hinnerup |
| 417 | BRIAN JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 418 | Villekjær ApS | 98,2% | -4.112 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hinnerup |
| 419 | Lindbro ApS | 98,2% | -6.913 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hinnerup |
| 420 | DJEMISA ApS | 98,2% | -87.625 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 421 | L.D. ANNESEN HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | — | — | 7,6 | Sabro |
| 422 | KSV HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -463.084 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hadsten |
| 423 | Morten Bandholtz Holding ApS | 98,1% | -4.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 424 | HAMMEL FYRVÆRKERI ApS | 98,1% | 23.428 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hammel |
| 425 | SCHØLER NIELSEN ApS | 98,1% | -14.178 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Hinnerup |
| 426 | PALS HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -10.973 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 427 | KJ HOLDING HINNERUP A/S | 98,1% | -11.976 kr. | — | 8,2 | Hinnerup |
| 428 | CK.AMA Holding ApS | 98,0% | -15.881 kr. | — | 5,7 | Hadsten |
| 429 | Søftendalens Invest ApS | 98,0% | -16.257 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 430 | A.O. PLANTER ApS | 98,0% | -12.056 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hinnerup |
| 431 | Andreas Bossow Angel Holding ApS | 98,0% | -4.833 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 432 | KILSGAARD HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | 9.847 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 433 | ANTE Holding ApS | 98,0% | -3.350 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 434 | DLM HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -51.350 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 435 | Valjas Holding ApS | 97,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hadsten |
| 436 | URBACH ApS | 97,9% | -65.432 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hammel |
| 437 | CMP IT ApS | 97,9% | -36.832 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Hammel |
| 438 | ULF THIEMER JØNSSON HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -6.001 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hadsten |
| 439 | POST GRUPPEN HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -18.455 kr. | — | 6,0 | Sporup |
| 440 | Gadeberg Holding ApS | 97,9% | -89.608 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 441 | IB BRANDT JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -94.011 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hadsten |
| 442 | TRANBERG ApS | 97,9% | -47.325 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 443 | NSR HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -333.503 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 444 | ALSIDENT HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -73.515 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hammel |
| 445 | HOLION HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -7.753 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 446 | Rønbækgården Holding I ApS | 97,9% | -13.912 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 447 | C. NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -3.569 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hadsten |
| 448 | Bækholm Landbrug ApS | 97,8% | 42.526 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hinnerup |
| 449 | Michael Lysbjerg Brund Holding ApS | 97,8% | -7.535 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hinnerup |
| 450 | MIPER ApS | 97,8% | 1,1 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
Viser 401–450 af Top 500