Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | AP ESKILDSEN ApS | 98,9% | 24.244 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 352 | Peter Østberg Holding ApS | 98,9% | -7.619 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 353 | Exact Flex Invest II A/S | 98,8% | -111.557 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 354 | HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 2. JULI 2007 ApS | 98,8% | -3.125 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hammel |
| 355 | JS. Pump ApS | 98,8% | -7.965 kr. | — | 6,0 | Langå |
| 356 | Exact Flex Invest A/S | 98,8% | -56.208 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 357 | SO.NO Holding ApS | 98,8% | -5.878 kr. | — | 6,2 | Langå |
| 358 | KUH Holding ApS | 98,8% | -12.650 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hammel |
| 359 | Spurvevej 8 Holding ApS | 98,8% | -4.134 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hammel |
| 360 | JaKr Holding II ApS | 98,8% | -9.438 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hadsten |
| 361 | BC HOLDING HAMMEL ApS | 98,8% | -3.750 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hammel |
| 362 | BALDERSGÅRD INVEST ApS | 98,7% | -25.019 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ulstrup |
| 363 | LTM HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -35.535 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Hammel |
| 364 | BK Holding Aarhus ApS | 98,7% | -4.500 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 365 | JJ MADSEN ApS | 98,7% | 1,8 mio. kr. | — | 8,9 | Hammel |
| 366 | Morten Broe Simonsen Holding ApS | 98,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 367 | Sarhang Shafee Holding ApS | 98,7% | -8.000 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hammel |
| 368 | Henne Holding ApS | 98,7% | -10.913 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 369 | MK Projektentwicklung Nr. 5 ApS | 98,7% | 102.996 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 370 | A. Thøgersen Invest ApS | 98,6% | -14.533 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 371 | S. Thøgersen Invest ApS | 98,6% | -13.499 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 372 | C. Thøgersen Invest ApS | 98,6% | -13.502 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 373 | TSK Invest 2019 ApS | 98,6% | -9.374 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hadsten |
| 374 | Notdistant ApS | 98,6% | 13.528 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 375 | Journey Holding ApS | 98,6% | -8.937 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hammel |
| 376 | GERT MOELLER DESIGN ApS | 98,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hinnerup |
| 377 | HULTMANN TRADING ApS | 98,6% | -28.172 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hinnerup |
| 378 | 6F VINDMØLLE ApS | 98,6% | -13.435 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 379 | Klejnstrup Holding ApS | 98,6% | -14.619 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 380 | LITTLE ARMY NATION APS | 98,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 381 | Futurainvest ApS | 98,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 382 | MADS LINDE MØLLER INVEST ApS | 98,6% | -11.001 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hinnerup |
| 383 | CHMF HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -64.137 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hadsten |
| 384 | Torben Bach Holding ApS | 98,6% | -8.687 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hammel |
| 385 | L. V. R. HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -5.976 kr. | — | 7,3 | Bjerringbro |
| 386 | PerMo 92 Holding ApS | 98,5% | — | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 387 | T. ROSENDAL HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | — | — | 7,5 | Sabro |
| 388 | SS-Kellenberger Holding ApS | 98,5% | -10.493 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hinnerup |
| 389 | 3LG INVEST ApS | 98,5% | -199.537 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 390 | STAGSTED ApS | 98,5% | -601 kr. | — | 5,1 | Hammel |
| 391 | Made Digital ApS | 98,5% | -13.817 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 392 | A. Gregersen Holding ApS | 98,5% | -15.276 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hadsten |
| 393 | TELOS ApS | 98,5% | -19.485 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 394 | HØGH ANDERSEN INVEST ApS | 98,5% | -100.969 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Ulstrup |
| 395 | Dream On Holding ApS | 98,5% | -239.274 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 396 | Titti Skourup Hansen Holding ApS | 98,4% | -90.348 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 397 | Melsen Holding 2023 ApS | 98,4% | -10.100 kr. | — | 5,8 | Ulstrup |
| 398 | BASK Holding ApS | 98,4% | -8.065 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 399 | LENSGREVE KARL WEDELLS OG COMTESSE AGNES' STIFTELSE | 98,4% | 1,2 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Hammel |
| 400 | ERLANDO HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -9.797 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hadsten |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500