Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | MSN Holding, Thorsø ApS | 99,7% | -9.237 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thorsø |
| 202 | T-A HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -6.784 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 203 | ALSTRUPGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -18.380 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hadsten |
| 204 | Aastrup Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 5,9 | Hinnerup |
| 205 | Qllgaard Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 206 | RS Invest 2016 ApS | 99,6% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Hadsten |
| 207 | EJENDOMSGRUPPEN MIDT ApS | 99,6% | 23.134 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Ulstrup |
| 208 | BV 2021 ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 209 | Thøgersen & Co Holding ApS | 99,6% | -64.002 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 210 | Dyrlægegruppen DIKASØ Holding ApS | 99,6% | -27.536 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hammel |
| 211 | Fredsholm Invest ApS | 99,6% | -429.717 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 212 | T&N ApS | 99,6% | 177.775 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hammel |
| 213 | N-GAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -6.251 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hammel |
| 214 | J-P Invest ApS | 99,6% | -80.893 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hinnerup |
| 215 | SOLDIBIN ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,9 | Hadsten |
| 216 | KH Montage Holding ApS | 99,6% | 492.313 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 217 | Tonny Brandt Holding ApS | 99,6% | 11.771 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Ulstrup |
| 218 | Anna Grethe Glerup ApS | 99,6% | -7.500 kr. | 1 | 4,3 | Hinnerup |
| 219 | LARS PANK JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -39.049 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hadsten |
| 220 | HENRIK TANG HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -11.375 kr. | — | 6,9 | Langå |
| 221 | MBJensen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -5.343 kr. | — | 6,3 | Thorsø |
| 222 | BIRGER KNUDSKOV ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,8 | Hadsten |
| 223 | Joe Jensen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -9.247 kr. | — | 6,1 | Thorsø |
| 224 | Placement Brazil A/S | 99,6% | -117.499 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 225 | NOMIS ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hadsten |
| 226 | JENS TILMA HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -13.750 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 227 | FUTURE-SOLUTION HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -240.482 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Langå |
| 228 | MICHAEL HALD AUTORISERET FYSIOTERAPIHOLDINGSELSKAB ApS | 99,6% | -27.882 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hadsten |
| 229 | J. A. J. HOLDING ApS. | 99,6% | -18.188 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hammel |
| 230 | SV. AA. NIELSEN ApS | 99,6% | -86.212 kr. | 2 | 4,9 | Hadsten |
| 231 | Davenport ApS | 99,6% | -65.581 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hammel |
| 232 | Oppermann Holding ApS | 99,6% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 233 | HJELM INVEST HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -18.968 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 234 | P. Lübker Holding ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 5,8 | Hinnerup |
| 235 | SBV HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -118.930 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Ulstrup |
| 236 | HALBERSTADT 2005 ApS | 99,5% | -750 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hammel |
| 237 | THORNDAHL-PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -7.213 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 238 | TOPAZ HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -31.030 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 239 | FV 2021 ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 240 | KV 2021 ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 241 | MV 2021 ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 242 | GETHI ApS | 99,5% | -31.237 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hammel |
| 243 | TVD Holding ApS | 99,5% | -8.750 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hadsten |
| 244 | Chrøis Consult ApS | 99,5% | 16.659 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Thorsø |
| 245 | HANNE KJÆRGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -26.319 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hadsten |
| 246 | Mijv Holding ApS | 99,5% | -10.367 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hadsten |
| 247 | Charlotte Bakkegaard Holding ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 248 | ANPO Holding ApS | 99,5% | -13.562 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 249 | Henrik Lund Haurum Holding ApS | 99,5% | -3.725 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thorsø |
| 250 | B.W.L. Holding ApS | 99,5% | -7.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hadsten |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500