Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | JENS FUNDER HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -339.927 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 252 | Grundahl Holding ApS | 99,4% | -6.094 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 253 | Troldhøj Skovdrift ApS | 99,4% | 16.892 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hadsten |
| 254 | NBN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -14.431 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 255 | C. HUSS HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 1,8 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 256 | Hadstengården Holding ApS | 99,4% | -10.123 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 257 | RK HOLDING, LØDDERUP ApS | 99,4% | -7.050 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 258 | JC Andersen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -8.750 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 259 | HENNING MÆRKEDAHL A/S | 99,4% | -14.475 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 260 | SAM 1 ApS | 99,4% | -28.644 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hadsten |
| 261 | CLAUS MOLS HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 262 | HECLA-B ApS | 99,4% | -30.432 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ulstrup |
| 263 | MR HOLDING 2013 ApS | 99,4% | -10.750 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hadsten |
| 264 | SELCH FINANS HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Thorsø |
| 265 | Henning Bach Holding ApS | 99,4% | -7.500 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hammel |
| 266 | T. BUNDGAARD HINNERUP ApS | 99,4% | -1.520 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 267 | Erik Schwartz Holding ApS | 99,4% | -26.757 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 268 | MSJ Holding, Voldum ApS | 99,4% | -13.850 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 269 | SLIN Holding ApS | 99,4% | -14.544 kr. | — | 6,0 | Sporup |
| 270 | MM 2015 HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -12.293 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 271 | BACH HOLDING RANDERS ApS | 99,4% | -91.802 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 272 | KJÆRSGAARD HOLDING ANNO 2014 ApS | 99,4% | -6.050 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 273 | HADSTEN SMEDE HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -3.006 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 274 | Kaa Holding 2025 ApS | 99,3% | -11.250 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hammel |
| 275 | NIELS HULTMANN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -78.070 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 276 | PITVÆRKSTEDET HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -2.625 kr. | — | 7,1 | Thorsø |
| 277 | HTC HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hadsten |
| 278 | JAKOB SKOVSGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -7.393 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 279 | Emista ApS | 99,3% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hadsten |
| 280 | RØDDIK ApS | 99,3% | -111.577 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Hammel |
| 281 | 1.-DALL HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -22.774 kr. | — | 6,6 | Ulstrup |
| 282 | LUND NR.1 HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -2.400 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 283 | MIKKEL THORMOD HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -11.977 kr. | — | 6,6 | Langå |
| 284 | Husted Investment ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 285 | FRANK JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 286 | Annette Maarup ApS | 99,3% | -27.082 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Hadsten |
| 287 | HA Hedegaard ApS | 99,3% | -5.125 kr. | — | 5,7 | Sporup |
| 288 | Jovidoch Holding ApS | 99,3% | -6.566 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 289 | Thunder Club Holding ApS | 99,3% | -7.012 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 290 | JOHAN H. HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,7 | Langå |
| 291 | CaminoConsult APS | 99,3% | -7.748 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hammel |
| 292 | MORTEN J. HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -8.946 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hinnerup |
| 293 | PAX DK ApS | 99,2% | -7.909 kr. | — | 5,8 | Sabro |
| 294 | CARSTEN TERP SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 736.936 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ulstrup |
| 295 | KENNETH RIGTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 21.729 kr. | — | 6,8 | Ulstrup |
| 296 | JEPPE HOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -11.625 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 297 | MARTIN BØDKER HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 261.898 kr. | — | 7,1 | Sporup |
| 298 | GROANDER HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 810.024 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 299 | René Strømgaard Holding ApS | 99,2% | -9.305 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 300 | Perkins Holding ApS | 99,2% | -4.290 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500