Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | JNM Invest ApS | 99,2% | -12.394 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 302 | APPENDIX FINANS ApS | 99,2% | -65.427 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 303 | DOBI ApS | 99,2% | -20.740 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Langå |
| 304 | Præst Invest & Holding ApS | 99,2% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 305 | Chanleja Holding ApS | 99,2% | -6.414 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hadsten |
| 306 | BONNE JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -6.850 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hadsten |
| 307 | Emma Hamann Holding ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 308 | PAX DK II ApS | 99,1% | -8.595 kr. | — | 6,5 | Sabro |
| 309 | W. Skriver Holding ApS | 99,1% | -5.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Ulstrup |
| 310 | Norring 1 ApS | 99,1% | -17.813 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 311 | MS85 HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -9.934 kr. | — | 6,5 | Langå |
| 312 | KASPAR JAKOBSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,9 | Langå |
| 313 | ELSIDENT ApS | 99,1% | -14.090 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hammel |
| 314 | Spear Holding ApS | 99,1% | -28.877 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hinnerup |
| 315 | Trillingsgaard Venø Holding ApS | 99,1% | -5.938 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 316 | Kristian Højlund Holding ApS | 99,1% | -2.981 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hadsten |
| 317 | Nørgaard Mikkelsen Holding ApS | 99,1% | -3.750 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hadsten |
| 318 | NIELS HOFFMANN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -80.311 kr. | — | 8,1 | Hammel |
| 319 | T.B.H Holding ApS | 99,1% | -4.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hammel |
| 320 | ALPE18 Holding ApS | 99,1% | -45.594 kr. | — | 7,0 | Thorsø |
| 321 | TANDLÆGE BENT NIELSEN. HINNERUP ApS | 99,1% | -44.529 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 322 | Jan D. Rasmussen Holding ApS | 99,0% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ulstrup |
| 323 | Hegelund Holding ApS | 99,0% | -26.443 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 324 | HANS CHRISTIAN EHM HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 6,0 | Langå |
| 325 | FRIJSENVANG HOLDING APS | 99,0% | -1,1 mio. kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 326 | GADEKÆRET HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -8.125 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 327 | ApS DAMSBROVEJ 53. HINNERUP | 99,0% | -20.090 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 328 | JES Hadsten ApS | 99,0% | -15.750 kr. | 3 | 4,1 | Hadsten |
| 329 | Bach & Westergreen Ejendomme II ApS | 99,0% | 281.426 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 330 | Magnus Frisch Ejendom og Kapital ApS | 99,0% | -24.777 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hammel |
| 331 | CEMBRA HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -9.726 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 332 | CEJ HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -10.000 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hinnerup |
| 333 | HOLM HOLDING HVORSLEV ApS | 98,9% | 122.358 kr. | — | 7,3 | Ulstrup |
| 334 | ILSØ HOLDING HAMMEL ApS | 98,9% | -11.875 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hammel |
| 335 | VISTI GERTSEN HOLDING A/S | 98,9% | 183.119 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hinnerup |
| 336 | Nydam Holding ApS | 98,9% | -14.585 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hadsten |
| 337 | A Makky Holding ApS | 98,9% | -5.250 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 338 | PEDER JENSEN AUTOMOBILER ÅRHUS ApS | 98,9% | -60.056 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 339 | Mathias H. Rasmussen Holding ApS | 98,9% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Ulstrup |
| 340 | KEV ApS | 98,9% | -11.935 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Hammel |
| 341 | HFS Holding, Langå ApS | 98,9% | -17.188 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Langå |
| 342 | Hag Montage ApS | 98,9% | -7.099 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hadsten |
| 343 | Mico Bøje Holding ApS | 98,9% | -225 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 344 | JEPPE GRAVGAARD INVEST ApS | 98,9% | -17.706 kr. | — | 5,7 | Hinnerup |
| 345 | Prasimo ApS | 98,9% | — | — | 7,4 | Hinnerup |
| 346 | Bach Pedersen Holding ApS | 98,9% | -20.677 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 347 | RKS 2010 HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -9.750 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 348 | Depeche Consulting ApS | 98,9% | -60.618 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hammel |
| 349 | Stine Sørensen Holding ApS | 98,9% | -4.209 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 350 | C. Berggren Holding ApS | 98,9% | -21.295 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500