Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ALLAN GERTSEN HOLDING A/S | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hinnerup |
| 102 | AKCL Bach Holding 2021 ApS | 100,0% | -6.875 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 103 | Waitly Invest ApS | 100,0% | -20.100 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hammel |
| 104 | Tirb ApS | 100,0% | -10.126 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 105 | MA-Company Holding ApS | 100,0% | -3.518 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hammel |
| 106 | Troels Rasmussen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -110.918 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 107 | Vælddalen Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hadsten |
| 108 | Norringgaard Holding ApS | 100,0% | -13.634 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 109 | MSTA HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 8,9 | Hinnerup |
| 110 | RJR Invest ApS | 100,0% | -18.835 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hadsten |
| 111 | Rene Lauridsen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Langå |
| 112 | VOKA PARTNERS ApS | 100,0% | -28.760 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hammel |
| 113 | Tvilum Invest ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 114 | KIM ERIKSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -13.431 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 115 | Bimla Holding ApS | 99,9% | -4.303 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 116 | Magnus Frey Larsen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -1.500 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 117 | CB investment Holding ApS | 99,9% | -797.000 kr. | — | 8,4 | Hinnerup |
| 118 | Askov Holding 2019 ApS | 99,9% | -10.780 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hammel |
| 119 | ENØE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -7.925 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Hadsten |
| 120 | Torben Holding, Hadsten ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 121 | EB Præference A/S | 99,9% | -37.133 kr. | 1 | 4,6 | Hinnerup |
| 122 | DANVÆGT HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -21.325 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 123 | MMT HOLDING A/S | 99,9% | 0 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 124 | A.C. Holding Invest ApS | 99,9% | -50.308 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 125 | Lyman Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.581 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hadsten |
| 126 | PIECHOTTA HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -5.267 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 127 | HUMMELUHR HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 16.122 kr. | — | 8,3 | Hadsten |
| 128 | Lillelund I Holding ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 129 | Ny Høgh Spanien Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.359 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 130 | KRMN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -6.218 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 131 | LHJH Holding ApS | 99,9% | -8.282 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hinnerup |
| 132 | GERLACH HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -6.250 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 133 | MJL-HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -18.438 kr. | — | 7,4 | Langå |
| 134 | M. Frisch Holding ApS | 99,9% | -16.126 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hammel |
| 135 | K E A Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.249 kr. | — | 7,1 | Ulstrup |
| 136 | RASMUS BERING HOLDING APS | 99,9% | -26.725 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 137 | Tina Holding, Hadsten ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hadsten |
| 138 | ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 1. SEPTEMBER 2011 | 99,9% | -7.588 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 139 | PropCo Invest ApS | 99,9% | -11.125 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 140 | LAKM Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 141 | Funding Brazil II A/S | 99,9% | -67.728 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 142 | S.T. LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -4.558 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 143 | Morten Brøgger Holding ApS | 99,9% | -16.899 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 144 | MALM-KLAN INVEST ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 9,0 | Hammel |
| 145 | CORNERSTONE PROPERTIES GERMANY HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -15.147 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hammel |
| 146 | JWAL Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,3 | Hammel |
| 147 | B. THOMSEN ApS | 99,9% | -13.192 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hinnerup |
| 148 | WILFRED HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 3,6 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 149 | JOAN PANK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -29.536 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 150 | Thorwill Holding ApS | 99,9% | -2.845 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hadsten |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500