Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | Straight Wire Holding ApS | 97,8% | -8.438 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 452 | HENNING CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Sporup |
| 453 | FALCHON HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -49.155 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 454 | Prijon ApS | 97,8% | -10.618 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hinnerup |
| 455 | kLAR Miljørådgivning Invest ApS | 97,7% | -14.980 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 456 | RealFMN Holding ApS | 97,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 457 | CORNERSTONE II A/S | 97,7% | -44.141 kr. | 1 | 4,4 | Hammel |
| 458 | PL Consulting & Invest ApS | 97,7% | -19.395 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hinnerup |
| 459 | DITLEVS HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -8.125 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 460 | NPTS HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -13.646 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 461 | OGSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -10.264 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 462 | Invisma Holding ApS | 97,7% | -31.554 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 463 | HTM HOLDING HAMMEL ApS | 97,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hammel |
| 464 | DALMOSE ULSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -12.665 kr. | — | 6,6 | Ulstrup |
| 465 | LH & JH Invest ApS | 97,6% | 1,5 mio. kr. | 3 | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 466 | TSO Holding ApS | 97,6% | -903 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 467 | JOHN HANSEN, ULSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 800.420 kr. | — | 7,5 | Ulstrup |
| 468 | PEW HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -39.688 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hammel |
| 469 | LA DU HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hinnerup |
| 470 | FOKUS MEDIA ApS | 97,6% | -70.279 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Hinnerup |
| 471 | EN Holding ApS | 97,6% | -4.725 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hadsten |
| 472 | J. E. INVEST ApS | 97,6% | -145.912 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Hammel |
| 473 | JVB Holding ApS | 97,6% | -8.859 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hadsten |
| 474 | MRM HOLDING AF 2003 ApS | 97,6% | 449.449 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 475 | RESTAURANT GUDENÅEN AF 2014 ApS | 97,6% | 17.762 kr. | — | 6,3 | Ulstrup |
| 476 | PETONIC HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 477 | MOSSIN HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -13.580 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hinnerup |
| 478 | Frederik Eberhard Holding ApS | 97,5% | -1.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 479 | HOLLER BØDTKER HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -14.712 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hammel |
| 480 | HENNY OG HANS J. JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -49.894 kr. | — | 8,1 | Hinnerup |
| 481 | SCANPRO HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | 117.479 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 482 | Christian Schwartz Holding ApS | 97,5% | -19.810 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 483 | Schulin-Zeuthen Holding ApS | 97,5% | -11.300 kr. | — | 6,7 | Sabro |
| 484 | Søren Schwartz Holding ApS | 97,5% | -19.704 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 485 | K&K CONSULT ApS | 97,5% | -17.714 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 486 | EKM INVEST HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -13.750 kr. | — | 5,6 | Ulstrup |
| 487 | MICROWA HUSET ApS | 97,4% | 360.000 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hammel |
| 488 | FF1 Holding ApS | 97,3% | -25.490 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hammel |
| 489 | KAA HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | 543.040 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hammel |
| 490 | HANDELS TRYKKERIET HOLDING ApS | 97,3% | -11.500 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 491 | Linhave Holding ApS | 97,3% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 492 | w20s23 ApS | 97,3% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 493 | Bernt Dahm Invest ApS | 97,2% | 379.328 kr. | 2 | 5,5 | Hammel |
| 494 | SØFTEN SYD A/S | 97,2% | -900.094 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 495 | Anders Christen Obel ApS | 97,1% | -35.212 kr. | — | 7,2 | Langå |
| 496 | Keawork Holding ApS | 97,1% | -6.875 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 497 | AIC A/S | 97,1% | -93.178 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hammel |
| 498 | Frederik Bossow Angel Holding ApS | 97,1% | -3.014 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 499 | Kristian Olesen Holding ApS | 97,1% | -6.000 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hammel |
| 500 | Kristinelyst Holding ApS | 97,0% | -27.373 kr. | — | 6,5 | Sabro |
Viser 451–500 af Top 500