Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Kimse ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Hadsten |
| 52 | JTKV Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 5,6 | Langå |
| 53 | DIFI Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hammel |
| 54 | Lydersen Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,0 | Hinnerup |
| 55 | K&P Holding af 2022 ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ulstrup |
| 56 | FBSA Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 57 | Amoeller Holding ApS | 100,0% | -15.009 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hinnerup |
| 58 | SSK Invest ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 59 | Lejel Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 60 | Bente og Jørgen Komplementar ApS | 100,0% | -7.500 kr. | — | 5,4 | Langå |
| 61 | Udviklingsselskabet Højagergaard K/S | 100,0% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,7 | Langå |
| 62 | M. Jespersen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -13.187 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hadsten |
| 63 | Sara Fritzner Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hinnerup |
| 64 | Kristian Ørts Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 65 | BH Holding 2023 ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Langå |
| 66 | Alexander Valentin Holding ApS | 100,0% | -619 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hadsten |
| 67 | NordSmuk Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Ulstrup |
| 68 | RoleWise Group ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Sabro |
| 69 | TIL INVEST 2024 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,3 | Hinnerup |
| 70 | TKjeldsen ApS | 100,0% | -2.055 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 71 | Engene Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 72 | Con-Join-AI ApS | 100,0% | -2.827 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 73 | Søren Gade Holding ApS | 100,0% | -4.641 kr. | — | 6,8 | Ulstrup |
| 74 | Juuls Invest ApS | 100,0% | -3.551 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 75 | Hersley Ranthe Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hammel |
| 76 | Klump Holding ApS | 100,0% | -3.670 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hadsten |
| 77 | Jespersen Invest Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 78 | CS2025 ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hammel |
| 79 | NR2025 ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hammel |
| 80 | A2Plus ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 81 | ASX 1631 ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 82 | LIND KRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -13.005 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hammel |
| 83 | Nicolaj K. Holding ApS | 100,0% | -1.186 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 84 | M. SANDER HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -10.771 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 85 | Henrik Rydberg Holding ApS | 100,0% | -18.429 kr. | — | 6,6 | Thorsø |
| 86 | LENE GERTSEN HOLDING A/S | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hinnerup |
| 87 | LSTA HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 8,9 | Hinnerup |
| 88 | JPP Investment ApS | 100,0% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hadsten |
| 89 | SYB HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Thorsø |
| 90 | Anders Bach Holding 2021 ApS | 100,0% | -6.875 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hinnerup |
| 91 | GITTE GERTSEN HOLDING A/S | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hinnerup |
| 92 | HORUP HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -37.054 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hinnerup |
| 93 | S. Frost Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,4 | Hadsten |
| 94 | F. Frost Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,4 | Hadsten |
| 95 | MStampe Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,2 | Hammel |
| 96 | Sepic ApS | 100,0% | -25.699 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Hadsten |
| 97 | NY JAN ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -14.353 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 98 | HHB RVT ApS | 100,0% | -4.652 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 99 | Appdictive ApS | 100,0% | 1.385 kr. | 3 | 6,5 | Sabro |
| 100 | SHP-Invest ApS | 100,0% | -34.588 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500