Største virksomheder i Favrskov efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | BACH HOLDING 2010 ApS | 99,9% | 3.220 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 152 | T. Arnholtz Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.378 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 153 | HARDT GERTSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -27.061 kr. | — | 6,8 | Thorsø |
| 154 | GUSTAV THUSGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -51.767 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hinnerup |
| 155 | RAFN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -16.423 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hinnerup |
| 156 | VANGKILDE JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -9.556 kr. | — | 6,6 | Ulstrup |
| 157 | PETER DAHLGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -17.034 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Thorsø |
| 158 | KIRKETERP HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -14.314 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 159 | Marck Lauritsen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -8.250 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 160 | LANGERHUUS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -160.761 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hammel |
| 161 | Lavic Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.124 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 162 | Swess Holding ApS | 99,8% | -1.935 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hadsten |
| 163 | Prilla Holding ApS | 99,8% | -63.317 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hammel |
| 164 | OL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -25.063 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hinnerup |
| 165 | NIELS KASTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -18.023 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hadsten |
| 166 | Askov Holding 2023 ApS | 99,8% | -12.814 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hammel |
| 167 | BRDR. KOCH HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 5.437 kr. | — | 7,2 | Langå |
| 168 | CONART ApS | 99,8% | -7.851 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 169 | KDA 372 ApS | 99,8% | -69.054 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hammel |
| 170 | VRO Holding ApS | 99,8% | 743 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Hadsten |
| 171 | GV HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -17.059 kr. | 2 | 5,9 | Hadsten |
| 172 | DELTAPARK ApS | 99,8% | -15.044 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hinnerup |
| 173 | Bridge Brazil A/S | 99,8% | -123.750 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hinnerup |
| 174 | TT HOLDING 2013 ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,6 | Hadsten |
| 175 | NY HJF Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,5 | Hadsten |
| 176 | JN Holding 2023 ApS | 99,8% | -1.248 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hinnerup |
| 177 | H.N.J. HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -19.360 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hadsten |
| 178 | Jesper Lønne ApS | 99,8% | -12.904 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hinnerup |
| 179 | Claus Løgager Holding ApS | 99,8% | -15.323 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hammel |
| 180 | MICROWA HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -9.657 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hammel |
| 181 | LTN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -6.048 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hadsten |
| 182 | LYBYE INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -20.362 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hadsten |
| 183 | ApS KBUS 17 NR. 1294 | 99,8% | -28.750 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hadsten |
| 184 | Solkær Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,6 | Hinnerup |
| 185 | JENS ALEXANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 126 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hinnerup |
| 186 | Skjoldelev Landbrug Holding ApS | 99,8% | -3.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Sabro |
| 187 | Tikiøb Holding ApS | 99,7% | -6.250 kr. | — | 7,1 | Sabro |
| 188 | NØRGAARD HOLDING AF 1999 ApS | 99,7% | -35.149 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Hammel |
| 189 | CHBJ Holding ApS | 99,7% | -11.494 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hinnerup |
| 190 | JK INNOVATION ApS | 99,7% | -7.562 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hammel |
| 191 | BORUP NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -7.699 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hadsten |
| 192 | ESBEN HAMMER HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hadsten |
| 193 | KRS HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,0 | Hinnerup |
| 194 | GLOBAL STOLE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Ulstrup |
| 195 | MAJ HONORÉ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -2.310 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hadsten |
| 196 | SKIBSPROJEKT CHRISTOFFER ApS | 99,7% | -6.750 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hadsten |
| 197 | THAYSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 201.001 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Thorsø |
| 198 | T. RISGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -2.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
| 199 | MJCE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -72.087 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hammel |
| 200 | Valentin Values Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,7 | Hadsten |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500