Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | RUGERIET HØJBO HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 10.663 kr. | — | 6,5 | Aarup |
| 402 | PLINT A/S | 97,6% | 676.347 kr. | 6 | 6,2 | Asperup |
| 403 | Britt HH Holding ApS | 97,6% | 15.779 kr. | — | 8,0 | Ejby |
| 404 | CHRISTIAN HØJ HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | — | — | 6,9 | Asperup |
| 405 | DANLAT GRUPPEN ApS | 97,6% | 2.247 kr. | — | 7,9 | Asperup |
| 406 | BF MIDDELFART HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 152.022 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 407 | CALLE URANO ApS | 97,6% | -7.175 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 408 | GAVA HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | 33.981 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 409 | ICOM Composites Holding ApS | 97,5% | — | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 410 | JYTTE OG SØREN OSTENFELDT A/S | 97,5% | -187.366 kr. | 2 | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 411 | DSA Holding Middelfart ApS | 97,5% | 63.011 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 412 | ASGER NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,5% | -20.278 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 413 | JM ENGINEERING HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -92.957 kr. | — | 7,2 | Ejby |
| 414 | APJP HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | — | — | 6,4 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 415 | Scan Invest Holding ApS | 97,4% | -13.687 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 416 | CBB Holding ApS | 97,3% | -9.500 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 417 | PJ INVEST ApS | 97,3% | -134.935 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 418 | JOHN LA COUR BENTZON ApS | 97,3% | -32.727 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Middelfart |
| 419 | Lindegård Holding ApS | 97,3% | -14.287 kr. | — | 7,0 | Ejby |
| 420 | TH. RASMUSSEN & SØN. TØMRERMESTRE ApS | 97,3% | -11.150 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 421 | Melfar Strand Invest ApS | 97,3% | -10.104 kr. | — | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 422 | P E ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | -4.875 kr. | — | 6,8 | Gelsted |
| 423 | SCHOUSEN HOLDING I ApS | 97,2% | -39.752 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 424 | Substans Holding ApS | 97,2% | -19.055 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 425 | Hekil ApS | 97,2% | -18.797 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 426 | LBLP HOLDING ApS | 97,2% | -56.892 kr. | — | 7,3 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 427 | BST EJENDOMME ApS | 97,2% | -48.264 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 428 | MODA Strib Holding ApS | 97,1% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Middelfart |
| 429 | AG OG BG HOLDING ApS | 97,1% | -5.687 kr. | — | 6,3 | Ejby |
| 430 | KENNETH JENSEN ASPERUP HOLDING ApS | 97,0% | -13.326 kr. | — | 6,4 | Asperup |
| 431 | Visineju HoldCo ApS | 97,0% | -326.990 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 432 | JL HOLDING MIDDELFART ApS | 97,0% | -25.012 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 433 | RKMF Holding ApS | 97,0% | -3.642 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 434 | Lohmann Knudsen Holding ApS | 97,0% | — | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 435 | Åbakkegaard ApS | 96,9% | -35.837 kr. | — | 6,5 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 436 | HEAS HOLDING ApS | 96,9% | -18.894 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 437 | D-CONSULT ApS | 96,9% | -6.175 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 438 | A.S. Ipsen Invest ApS | 96,9% | -12.605 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 439 | AXL-Trading ApS | 96,9% | -75.452 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 440 | COMMERCIAL HOLDING ApS | 96,8% | -151.324 kr. | 2 | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 441 | JIM SØGAARD HOLDING ApS | 96,8% | 4,0 mio. kr. | — | 7,8 | Ejby |
| 442 | VVS-TEK HOLDING ApS | 96,8% | -14.293 kr. | — | 7,8 | Asperup |
| 443 | MiJoe Development ApS | 96,8% | 30.958 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 444 | Malmskov Consult ApS | 96,8% | 37.971 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 445 | Projekt nr. 102 A/S | 96,8% | -16.319 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 446 | HEGRO A/S | 96,8% | 33.499 kr. | — | 8,4 | Asperup |
| 447 | Baaring Gruppen ApS | 96,8% | 827.932 kr. | — | 8,1 | Asperup |
| 448 | S.K.T. HECHT INVEST ApS | 96,7% | -35.193 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 449 | HOLDINGSELSKABET THOMAS LEHM ApS | 96,7% | -50.425 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 450 | Dollerup ApS | 96,7% | 126.396 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Middelfart |
Viser 401–450 af Top 500