Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | VPPJ HOLDING.DK ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 8,1 | Middelfart |
| 152 | LIND ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 1,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 153 | Nissen Skrillinge 8 ApS | 99,8% | -45.813 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 154 | Gamborg Montage Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 155 | PFR Holding 2023 ApS | 99,8% | -12.500 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 156 | GI Holding, Middelfart ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 157 | Runge Kærgaard Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,8 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 158 | THORLIZZ HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 159 | QUIST JOHANSEN INVEST APS | 99,8% | -58.522 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 160 | Marlie Hede ApS | 99,8% | 6.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 161 | HMKH HOLDING 2009 ApS | 99,8% | — | 1 | 5,1 | Middelfart |
| 162 | S. Oxholm Holding ApS | 99,8% | -11.210 kr. | — | 5,9 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 163 | PN HOLDING ODENSE ApS | 99,8% | -5.557 kr. | — | 6,2 | Gelsted |
| 164 | Jack Design Projects ApS | 99,8% | 145.006 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Middelfart |
| 165 | Borgnæs Holding ApS | 99,8% | -52.185 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 166 | THOMAS NYSOM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -116.835 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 167 | SCHOUSEN HOLDING III ApS | 99,8% | 7.714 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 168 | NBA Holding ApS | 99,8% | -1.384 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 169 | TD Spaltning 2 ApS | 99,8% | -26.000 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 170 | MAMK Holding ApS | 99,8% | -13.551 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 171 | Juel-Amer Holding ApS | 99,8% | -40.725 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 172 | BENT VALLENTIN PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -6.103 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 173 | DAAK Holding ApS | 99,7% | -108.978 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 174 | IVAN DITLEV ERIKSEN ApS | 99,7% | -73.678 kr. | — | 7,4 | Nørre Aaby |
| 175 | GOTTSCHALCK HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 15.905 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 176 | MICHAEL THORSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -7.594 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 177 | My Company Holding ApS | 99,7% | -2.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 178 | RAHBEK INVEST ApS | 99,7% | -1,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 5,1 | Middelfart |
| 179 | RASMUSSEN, MIDDELFART A/S | 99,7% | -91.990 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 180 | LMN MIDDELFART HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -29.646 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 181 | KB NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -76.737 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 182 | P Hohberg Holding ApS | 99,7% | -4.006 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 183 | 3696 ApS | 99,7% | -10.250 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 184 | LERBJERG ApS | 99,7% | 2,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 185 | TMMO Holding ApS | 99,7% | -75.137 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 186 | HLJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -208.717 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 187 | Martin Heldgaard Holding ApS | 99,7% | -4.750 kr. | — | 6,5 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 188 | JENS-PETER RISHØJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -25.433 kr. | — | 8,1 | Gelsted |
| 189 | THEIS NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -22.853 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 190 | JOHANNE ØSTERBYE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -7.844 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 191 | One Lily ApS | 99,7% | 16.929 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 192 | K. Ellebæk Holding ApS | 99,7% | -25.610 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 193 | KL HOLDING FREDERICIA ApS | 99,7% | -5.255 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 194 | S A HOLDING MIDDELFART ApS | 99,6% | -116.704 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 195 | 26693 ApS | 99,6% | -9.751 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 196 | GPH HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -18.550 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 197 | TOT HOLDING A/S | 99,6% | -3.704 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 198 | Selected Car Investment 2 A/S | 99,6% | 428.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 199 | B.H.S. HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 200 | HENNING A. PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -24.139 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500