Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Højsholt Invest ApS | 99,6% | -2.975 kr. | — | 6,8 | Nørre Aaby |
| 202 | PER FRIIS MADSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -41.665 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Middelfart |
| 203 | LARY HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 204 | Sitav Invest ApS | 99,6% | -28.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 205 | SC 2010 ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 206 | Kidi Consult ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Gelsted |
| 207 | 5E ØSTERGAARD INVEST ApS | 99,6% | -99.203 kr. | — | 8,1 | Middelfart |
| 208 | LUCA-Holding ApS | 99,6% | -8.375 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 209 | PFR-Holding 2020 ApS | 99,6% | -205.229 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 210 | APRIAX HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -53.640 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 211 | HENRIK HAAVIK HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -20.202 kr. | — | 7,0 | Nørre Aaby |
| 212 | BDA HOLDING A/S | 99,6% | -220.267 kr. | — | 7,9 | Middelfart |
| 213 | PLIND HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -18.514 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 214 | Belling OE ApS | 99,6% | -13.892 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 215 | K.L.J. HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -304.169 kr. | 2 | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 216 | H.F.A. INVEST AF 1/1 2003 ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 217 | HOLDINGSELSKABET PSJ AF 15/1 2009 ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 218 | STYF ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 219 | DANLINK AGENCIES ApS | 99,5% | -67.013 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 220 | Per J Holding ApS | 99,5% | -7.500 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 221 | C-Lund Holding ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,6 | Nørre Aaby |
| 222 | MEDIPART ApS | 99,5% | -64.509 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 223 | RONÆS HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 7,5 | Nørre Aaby |
| 224 | HAVELY ApS | 99,5% | 313.036 kr. | — | 7,1 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 225 | BLUECAP INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -432.144 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 226 | Fam Werner Holding ApS | 99,5% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,9 | Harndrup |
| 227 | Jette Konradsen Invest ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 228 | ERIK TRANS NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -35.264 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 229 | Scheffmann Holding ApS | 99,5% | -12.726 kr. | — | 6,8 | Nørre Aaby |
| 230 | IANS HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -5.625 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 231 | KONGSGAARD INVEST ApS | 99,5% | — | 2 | 5,0 | Nørre Aaby |
| 232 | HALLER HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -52.174 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 233 | DYRBERG HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -56.304 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Middelfart |
| 234 | DENSU HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 235 | Kruger Industrial Smoothing ApS | 99,4% | -9.550 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 236 | TM HOLDING, STRIB ApS | 99,4% | -10.547 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 237 | SØREN JEPPE JEPPESEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 63.801 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 238 | MH 19.12.2014 HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -13.610 kr. | — | 7,2 | Ejby |
| 239 | MPL HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 7,2 | Asperup |
| 240 | V & F WERENBERG HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -172.963 kr. | — | 6,4 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 241 | JUNIKO ApS | 99,4% | -69.805 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 242 | HG 2001 ApS | 99,4% | -70.670 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Nørre Aaby |
| 243 | Selfequity ApS | 99,4% | -42.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 244 | EHP FINANS ApS | 99,4% | -9.068 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 245 | LILLELUNDS HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -125.860 kr. | — | 7,7 | Ejby |
| 246 | Acorn 2023 Holding ApS | 99,4% | -54.697 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 247 | SNOGDAL THYREGOD HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -105.342 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 248 | M&A HOLDING, MIDDELFART ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 249 | ALMIN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -8.125 kr. | — | 7,0 | Ejby |
| 250 | FAVATO ApS | 99,3% | -148.860 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500