Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | J.K.A Care ApS | 100,0% | 21.050 kr. | — | 7,1 | Gelsted |
| 52 | DBbiler ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Ejby |
| 53 | PedersenPLUS Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 54 | ac udlejning ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 55 | JESPSV. ApS | 100,0% | -4.420 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 56 | SAFIR HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 57 | EJENDOMSSELSKABET KOLDINGHAVE ApS | 100,0% | -29.152 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gelsted |
| 58 | MICHAEL KROGH DINESEN ApS | 100,0% | -7.875 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 59 | VIRJ Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 60 | UL INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -95.834 kr. | — | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 61 | JEANETTE INVEST ApS | 100,0% | 21,0 mio. kr. | — | 8,0 | Middelfart |
| 62 | Forhandler Leasing A/S | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 63 | MARJ Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 64 | Ejendomspulje 18 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 8,0 | Middelfart |
| 65 | L. SMITH HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -44.460 kr. | — | 8,1 | Middelfart |
| 66 | SelfGenerations N ApS | 100,0% | -25.000 kr. | — | 8,0 | Middelfart |
| 67 | Ejendomspulje 17 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 68 | Tokløveret Holding ApS | 100,0% | -15.067 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 69 | THØGER NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -20.279 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 70 | LBLP Holding 2 DK ApS | 100,0% | -438 kr. | — | 6,6 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 71 | 20369 ApS | 100,0% | -10.251 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 72 | Selected Car Investment 3 A/S | 100,0% | -1,7 mio. kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 73 | H. Ulvsbjerg ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 74 | Rathleff Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 75 | Finie Holding ApS | 100,0% | -251 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 76 | SK Capital Invest ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 77 | EBBE KNUDSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -68.526 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 78 | Cani Spin-off ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 79 | JOL HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -54.919 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Middelfart |
| 80 | KB HOLDING ODENSE ApS | 100,0% | -25.911 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 81 | ERIK SALLING HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -707.194 kr. | 1 | 7,4 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 82 | Marco ApS | 100,0% | -164.528 kr. | 1 | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 83 | SØREN HØYER INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -51.710 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 84 | Ejendomspulje 16 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 85 | MYOWN INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -41.559 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 86 | Rasmus Graversen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -8.125 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 87 | Radoslaw Holding ApS | 100,0% | -11.562 kr. | — | 7,7 | Middelfart |
| 88 | Lene Springborg Holding af 2019 ApS | 100,0% | -6.846 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 89 | H.J. Belling Holding ApS | 100,0% | -18.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 90 | MEINCKE INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -75.439 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 91 | Ejendomspulje 19 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 92 | GAMMELGÅRD HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,1 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 93 | Fam. Dinesen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -24.000 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 94 | Lars Springborg Holding ApS | 99,9% | -2.907 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 95 | CSS ENTREPRISE ApS | 99,9% | -50 kr. | — | 7,6 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 96 | J. Ulvsbjerg ApS | 99,9% | -4.750 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 97 | ASE - HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 8,1 | Harndrup |
| 98 | Selected Car Investment 1 A/S | 99,9% | -625.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 99 | ANNE DORTHE HJORT HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -114.513 kr. | 1 | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 100 | MSholding ApS | 99,9% | -15 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500