Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | HAUSTED LAUGESEN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -599.635 kr. | 2 | 6,6 | Asperup |
| 302 | Daniel Junker Holding ApS | 98,9% | -3.081 kr. | — | 6,5 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 303 | SHP Strib Holding ApS | 98,9% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 304 | SALETTE ApS | 98,9% | -21.644 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 305 | ApS JP, INDSLEV | 98,8% | -80.197 kr. | 2 | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 306 | MG & BK EJENDOM APS | 98,8% | 42.581 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 307 | W. Buys Invest ApS | 98,8% | -69.184 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 308 | H 4 - FONDEN | 98,8% | -32.512 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 309 | EKJ Holding ApS | 98,8% | -9.125 kr. | — | 7,1 | Nørre Aaby |
| 310 | Ejendomspulje 20 ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 311 | HARALD NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -20.279 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 312 | SBJ HOLDING MIDDELFART ApS | 98,8% | -16.375 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 313 | Bechsgaard ApS | 98,8% | -136 kr. | — | 6,4 | Nørre Aaby |
| 314 | BRUNN HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -26.669 kr. | — | 6,3 | Asperup |
| 315 | Torben S.D. Holding ApS | 98,7% | -19.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 316 | AMA ApS | 98,7% | -10.656 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Middelfart |
| 317 | HOLDING TOGETHER ApS | 98,7% | 8.830 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 318 | WORSZLER HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -4.031 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gelsted |
| 319 | Marsh Holding ApS | 98,7% | -7.630 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 320 | Hesselhoej Invest ApS | 98,7% | 303.600 kr. | — | 7,5 | Asperup |
| 321 | TUE CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -8.906 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 322 | JESPERSEN-SKREE HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -54.431 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 323 | Bertel Demant Holding ApS | 98,6% | -8.750 kr. | — | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 324 | IWS Services A/S | 98,6% | 2,3 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 325 | BORCHSENIUS HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | 126.423 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Middelfart |
| 326 | VANGSTED HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 327 | PEJM ApS | 98,6% | -63.196 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 328 | BILXPERTEN FRANCHISE A/S | 98,6% | 5.405 kr. | — | 8,1 | Middelfart |
| 329 | PP HOLDING AF 01.12.2003 ApS | 98,6% | -117.748 kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 330 | SKOFOED HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -30.477 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Ejby |
| 331 | KINCO ENTERPRISE ApS | 98,6% | 452.763 kr. | 3 | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 332 | KN HOLDING MIDDELFART ApS | 98,5% | -422.970 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 333 | Mojoe ApS | 98,5% | -7.750 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 334 | Olav Holding ApS | 98,5% | -207.687 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 335 | RAZZ HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -42.512 kr. | — | 7,9 | Middelfart |
| 336 | JØRGEN THOISEN HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -10.483 kr. | — | 7,0 | Harndrup |
| 337 | HENRIK WERENBERG HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -55.382 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Middelfart |
| 338 | Afkast ApS | 98,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 339 | ALBO HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -19.268 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Asperup |
| 340 | B.N. Invest ApS | 98,4% | -1.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ejby |
| 341 | Klewen Holding ApS | 98,4% | 59.970 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 342 | NYTOFTE HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | — | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 343 | MRR,EJBY HOLDING ApS | 98,4% | -7.728 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 344 | HK Hedelund Holding ApS | 98,4% | — | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 345 | AK KIRK ApS | 98,4% | -5,4 mio. kr. | — | 5,4 | Middelfart |
| 346 | Lundsfryd Holding ApS | 98,3% | -11.875 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 347 | Bjergdalsgård Invest ApS | 98,3% | 0 kr. | — | 5,5 | Middelfart |
| 348 | HLSL HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -70.295 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Ejby |
| 349 | AJ Holding 2021 ApS | 98,3% | -5.001 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 350 | Selffuel ApS | 98,3% | 367.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500