Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | GJ COATING HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -14.515 kr. | — | 7,1 | Ejby |
| 102 | J. Pontoppidan Holding ApS | 99,9% | -12.300 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 103 | SelfGenerations M ApS | 99,9% | -81.000 kr. | — | 8,0 | Middelfart |
| 104 | DARJ Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 105 | JCL HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -686.959 kr. | — | 7,7 | Middelfart |
| 106 | Jørgen A. Andersen Landinspektørholding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,2 | Nørre Aaby |
| 107 | RC INVEST MIDDELFART ApS | 99,9% | -2.000 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 108 | GLA Holding af 30/3 2016 ApS | 99,9% | -5.150 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 109 | Steen Vestergaard Landinspektørholding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 110 | Jeppe Family Invest ApS | 99,9% | -1.001 kr. | — | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 111 | Hansen Hans Holding ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Nørre Aaby |
| 112 | TK 67 HOLDING A/S | 99,9% | -1.243 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 113 | Preben Lisby Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 114 | CASMO HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -135.719 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 115 | JVV Holding ApS | 99,9% | 3,6 mio. kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 116 | TORP LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -18.025 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Middelfart |
| 117 | Ejendomspulje 21 ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 118 | OVE ANDERSEN MF HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -23.312 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 119 | SAKT Holding 2020 ApS | 99,9% | -9.046 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 120 | SP & LSA HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -8.555 kr. | — | 6,6 | Ejby |
| 121 | DENSOL HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 122 | SCHOUSEN HOLDING AF 2005 ApS | 99,9% | 42.670 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 123 | TABL ApS | 99,9% | -65.224 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 124 | Al Bundy Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.383 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 125 | GLS Fam Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.891 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 126 | HTP INVEST ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 127 | SIKT Holding 2020 ApS | 99,9% | -9.287 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 128 | Stenagergaard Invest II ApS | 99,9% | -13.105 kr. | — | 7,2 | Gelsted |
| 129 | Karins Holding ApS | 99,9% | -16.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 130 | Tove Vad Holding ApS | 99,9% | -4.499 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 131 | HANSEN & RASMUSSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -16.393 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 132 | VE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -135.621 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Nørre Aaby |
| 133 | MARK HØJER HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 43.558 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 134 | Lene D. Holding ApS | 99,9% | -23.000 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 135 | ØSTERVIG INVEST, REGISTRERET REVISOR ApS | 99,9% | -14.340 kr. | — | 7,1 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 136 | Thomas Bang Holding ApS | 99,9% | -466 kr. | — | 6,4 | Gelsted |
| 137 | RCO INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -7.815 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 138 | N.J.U. SIMONSEN ApS | 99,8% | -30.944 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 139 | RPDH-1993 ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,5 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 140 | Gaardbye Group ApS | 99,8% | -6.270 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 141 | Matheus Holding ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 142 | Herrens Mark Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Nørre Aaby |
| 143 | RR HOLDING MIDDELFART ApS | 99,8% | -18.283 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 144 | NiLR Invest ApS | 99,8% | -154.898 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 145 | M. HØJRIS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -2.385 kr. | — | 7,1 | Asperup |
| 146 | Advanced Carbon Pultrusion A/S | 99,8% | 1,5 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 147 | SCK TEK HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -3.865 kr. | — | 6,6 | Nørre Aaby |
| 148 | STUDSHOLT ApS | 99,8% | -16.738 kr. | — | 6,4 | Nørre Aaby |
| 149 | Marius Vilholm Holding ApS | 99,8% | -246 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 150 | O. DALBY HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Middelfart |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500