Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | M/J HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | — | — | 6,7 | Gelsted |
| 352 | Keven Grave Holding ApS | 98,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Gelsted |
| 353 | DANLAD HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | — | — | 7,9 | Middelfart |
| 354 | E&J HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -31.324 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 355 | HELGE ANDREASEN HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -20.864 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 356 | ROBJAK ApS | 98,3% | -13.956 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 357 | FALKESGAARD HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | — | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 358 | Flemming Riismøller Holding ApS | 98,2% | -4.195 kr. | — | 7,0 | Nørre Aaby |
| 359 | J.A. Adamsen Holding ApS | 98,2% | -13.895 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 360 | ApS AF 19. NOVEMBER 1998 | 98,2% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,4 | Asperup |
| 361 | VER INDUSTRI ApS | 98,2% | -14.313 kr. | — | 5,4 | Middelfart |
| 362 | 380Invent Holding ApS | 98,2% | -11.277 kr. | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 363 | LC FINANCE ApS | 98,2% | -6.016 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 364 | MSK ApS | 98,2% | -16.760 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 365 | OH Finans Holding ApS | 98,2% | -12.162 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 366 | PALLE THOMSEN ApS | 98,2% | -14.560 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 367 | HMR Holding Assens ApS | 98,2% | -5.586 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 368 | DLM INVEST ApS | 98,1% | -5.313 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 369 | B.K. HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -55.494 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 370 | LYSDAL CAPITAL ApS | 98,1% | -123.249 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 371 | FJELSTED MØLLEGÅRD HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -15.726 kr. | — | 6,6 | Harndrup |
| 372 | NYHAVN 1 MIDDELFART A/S | 98,1% | 91.474 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 373 | BJ Søgaard Holding ApS | 98,1% | -37.918 kr. | — | 7,5 | Ejby |
| 374 | V. NØRSKOV ApS | 98,1% | -72.597 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 375 | D & B HOLDING AF 19.08.2010 ApS | 98,1% | — | — | 6,7 | Ejby |
| 376 | 5J HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | 1,6 mio. kr. | — | 7,2 | Gelsted |
| 377 | Jesper Ane Hansen Holding ApS | 98,1% | -14.000 kr. | — | 7,2 | Nørre Aaby |
| 378 | PIET HEIN A/S | 98,1% | 1,9 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 379 | BECH-HANSEN ApS | 98,1% | -52.382 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 380 | Arkitektfirmaet Kurt Østervig ApS | 98,1% | 3.100 kr. | — | 7,3 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 381 | FAURSKOV HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -47.353 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Middelfart |
| 382 | T. Jacobsen Holding 2016 ApS | 98,0% | -21.171 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 383 | PAULI HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -40.433 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 384 | JBN Roerslev Mark ApS | 98,0% | -62.307 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Nørre Aaby |
| 385 | Kaspersen Axcess Holding ApS | 98,0% | -38.528 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 386 | SNM ENTREPRISE A/S | 98,0% | -151.407 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 387 | YBH HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | — | 1 | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 388 | NR. AABY TRÆLAST HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | 58.527 kr. | — | 6,9 | Nørre Aaby |
| 389 | Jacob Vestjysk Holding ApS | 97,9% | -12.671 kr. | — | 6,9 | Asperup |
| 390 | GLM HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -71.014 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 391 | MANgment ApS | 97,9% | -9.857 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 392 | BAUNINVEST ApS | 97,8% | -150.474 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 393 | HINDSGAUL BILER HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | 1,5 mio. kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 394 | BENNIKE MF. HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -8.750 kr. | — | 7,7 | Middelfart |
| 395 | JBES Holding ApS | 97,8% | -301.211 kr. | — | 7,2 | Asperup |
| 396 | METAMORFOSE ApS | 97,7% | -28.966 kr. | — | 7,6 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 397 | Aussie Holding ApS | 97,7% | -9.727 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 398 | POVLSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -157.359 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 399 | Agerly Holding ApS | 97,7% | 317.445 kr. | — | 6,8 | Ejby |
| 400 | PER NISSEN SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 320.310 kr. | — | 7,2 | Brenderup Fyn |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500