Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | PEDER FJORDHAUGE HOLDING ApS | 96,7% | — | — | 7,1 | Gelsted |
| 452 | H 4 - HOLDING ApS | 96,6% | 157.745 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 453 | CONTEXE ApS | 96,5% | 559.754 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Middelfart |
| 454 | MIJU INVEST ApS | 96,5% | 1,3 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 455 | B M AUTOMATER ApS | 96,5% | -8.982 kr. | — | 5,6 | Middelfart |
| 456 | FAVA ApS | 96,5% | 7.031 kr. | — | 5,1 | Middelfart |
| 457 | Bjerglund ApS | 96,5% | 603.950 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 458 | BLL Holding, Ejby ApS | 96,4% | 150.381 kr. | — | 7,2 | Ejby |
| 459 | Hans Vesta Invest ApS | 96,4% | -63.916 kr. | — | 6,9 | Middelfart |
| 460 | Invitec Holding ApS | 96,4% | -14.871 kr. | — | 7,0 | Ejby |
| 461 | AAK Holding Middelfart ApS | 96,4% | -16.722 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 462 | DEGROW ApS | 96,4% | -16.462 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 463 | JOS ERHVERV 1 ApS | 96,3% | 728.646 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 464 | EJBY CARAVAN UDLEJNING ApS | 96,3% | 61.072 kr. | — | 8,4 | Ejby |
| 465 | TVR-Holding 2023 ApS | 96,3% | -14.205 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 466 | PHP HOLDING ApS | 96,2% | -641.134 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 467 | BGR HOLDING ApS | 96,2% | -1.120 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 468 | H. Olesen Holding ApS | 96,2% | -9.550 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 469 | J. Olesen Holding ApS | 96,2% | -9.750 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 470 | MALY HOLDING ApS | 96,1% | — | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 471 | P.I.HOLDING A/S | 96,1% | -451.979 kr. | 4 | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 472 | VAGN H. JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 96,1% | -53.521 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 473 | DRUD INVEST A/S | 96,1% | -51.370 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 474 | DANTWIN A/S | 96,0% | -161.543 kr. | — | 7,6 | Gelsted |
| 475 | Guthardt Holding ApS | 96,0% | -71.828 kr. | — | 7,7 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 476 | IMEX TRADING ApS | 96,0% | -69.364 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 477 | S.V. BRENDERUP HOLDING ApS | 96,0% | 2,4 mio. kr. | — | 7,6 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 478 | Bilhuset Emil Kristiansen ApS | 96,0% | -7.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 479 | LASTAB HOLDING ApS | 96,0% | -12.261 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Middelfart |
| 480 | PJH HOLDING ApS | 95,9% | -19.282 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 481 | JASSA ApS | 95,9% | -12.102 kr. | — | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 482 | PROINVEST HOLDING ApS | 95,9% | -13.933 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 483 | Mathino Holding ApS | 95,8% | -3.750 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 484 | OLLIRA HOLDING ApS | 95,8% | -59.919 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 485 | THORSAGER HOLDING ApS | 95,6% | -149.246 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 486 | S&P Pensionsmægler Firmaer K/S | 95,6% | 3,2 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,7 | Middelfart |
| 487 | Things made simple Holding ApS | 95,6% | -9.058 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 488 | TSKV HOLDING ApS | 95,5% | 4,5 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Gelsted |
| 489 | HARPSØE HOLDING ApS | 95,5% | -72.712 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 490 | BF HOLDING KOLDING ApS | 95,5% | -101.488 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Middelfart |
| 491 | Peder Madsen Hønnerup Holding ApS | 95,5% | — | — | 6,6 | Gelsted |
| 492 | JT HOLDING HARNDRUP ApS | 95,4% | -8.125 kr. | — | 7,1 | Harndrup |
| 493 | FIX OG FÆRDIG HOLDING ApS | 95,3% | -16.000 kr. | — | 7,4 | Middelfart |
| 494 | MCH KAUSLUNDE HOLDING ApS | 95,2% | -11.563 kr. | — | 7,7 | Nørre Aaby |
| 495 | MEMH HOLDING ApS | 95,2% | — | — | 7,1 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 496 | Baelt Holding ApS | 95,2% | 10.572 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 497 | HANSEN-DESIGN ApS | 95,2% | 148.463 kr. | 2 | 6,1 | Gelsted |
| 498 | LSRasmussen Holding ApS | 95,2% | -15.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 499 | RESTAURANT VÆRTSHUSET ApS | 95,2% | -15.226 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 500 | T. G. Nørgaard Holding ApS | 95,2% | -2.001 kr. | — | 6,0 | Ejby |
Viser 451–500 af Top 500