Største virksomheder i Middelfart efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | PJ HOLDING AF 1/8 1997 ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 252 | JMVH ApS | 99,3% | -56.250 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 253 | DUE HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -18.806 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 254 | JENSEN MANAGEMENT HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 255 | SVENDSEN MANAGEMENT ApS | 99,3% | -16.813 kr. | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 256 | SCANCOLL HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -24.794 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 257 | JV INVEST, SKRILLINGE ApS | 99,3% | -10.631 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 258 | GMF HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 2,0 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,8 | Gelsted |
| 259 | NK DK HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -16.277 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 260 | Natur Gruppen Holding ApS | 99,3% | -94.202 kr. | — | 6,7 | Ejby |
| 261 | F. UHRENHOLT DAIRY PRODUCTS ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 7,8 | Middelfart |
| 262 | Jespersen1964 Holding ApS | 99,3% | -9.850 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 263 | Frede Vinther Holding ApS | 99,3% | -6.200 kr. | — | 6,6 | Nørre Aaby |
| 264 | ERWIN ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | — | 1 | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 265 | MICHAEL BEYER HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 46.662 kr. | — | 6,6 | Gelsted |
| 266 | D. G. HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -24.813 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 267 | Henrik Holmegaard Holding ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 7,2 | Brenderup Fyn |
| 268 | OLE STIG NISSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -23.984 kr. | — | 6,7 | Middelfart |
| 269 | Weldex Holding ApS | 99,2% | -14.395 kr. | — | 6,0 | Ejby |
| 270 | PKVM HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -12.096 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 271 | LVL HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -7.988 kr. | — | 6,4 | Middelfart |
| 272 | SS Holding, Middelfart ApS | 99,2% | -147.970 kr. | — | 7,5 | Middelfart |
| 273 | ENTERRA ApS | 99,1% | -5.766 kr. | — | 6,2 | Middelfart |
| 274 | Still Holding Together ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,6 | Middelfart |
| 275 | LARS BARGMANN HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 276 | MFHF Holding ApS | 99,1% | -13.526 kr. | — | 7,3 | Middelfart |
| 277 | KB Holding 2021 ApS | 99,1% | -7.064 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 278 | FREDE NØRGÅRD HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -17.595 kr. | — | 6,5 | Middelfart |
| 279 | AK EJBY HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,4 | Ejby |
| 280 | RYOM ApS | 99,1% | -18.000 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 281 | MSAH ApS | 99,1% | -120.155 kr. | — | 6,5 | Nørre Aaby |
| 282 | M.T.S. INVEST ApS | 99,1% | -16.249 kr. | — | 7,1 | Gelsted |
| 283 | Marie Family Invest ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 284 | ETO HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -6.600 kr. | — | 6,0 | Ejby |
| 285 | GRACE DEVELOPMENT ApS | 99,1% | 4.752 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 286 | PCUE HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -8.375 kr. | 2 | 5,1 | Asperup |
| 287 | JØRGEN PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -80.195 kr. | 2 | 5,4 | Middelfart |
| 288 | NYGAARD INVEST, STRIB ApS | 99,0% | -9.880 kr. | — | 7,7 | Middelfart |
| 289 | Selfbrick ApS | 99,0% | -120.000 kr. | — | 6,1 | Middelfart |
| 290 | Beenfeldt Holding ApS | 99,0% | -22.441 kr. | — | 7,0 | Middelfart |
| 291 | EMMAKA HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -27.968 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 292 | EKL Holding, Registreret Revisionsanpartsselskab | 99,0% | 2,8 mio. kr. | 3 | 5,8 | Middelfart |
| 293 | SR Holding 2018 ApS | 99,0% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,3 | Middelfart |
| 294 | WOSNIAK HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Middelfart |
| 295 | Ellis LJ Holding ApS | 99,0% | -20.783 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Ejby |
| 296 | MF RASMUSSEN HOLDING 2009 ApS | 99,0% | 453.414 kr. | — | 7,2 | Middelfart |
| 297 | Holdingselskabet CUR af 1/10 2021 ApS | 99,0% | -52 kr. | — | 6,0 | Middelfart |
| 298 | BPW Invest ApS | 99,0% | -42.503 kr. | — | 6,6 | Middelfart |
| 299 | J. MADSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -45.428 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
| 300 | GS HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -7.625 kr. | — | 6,8 | Middelfart |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500