Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | CLP Holding, Sommersted ApS | 97,7% | — | — | 6,4 | Sommersted |
| 402 | H.R. HOLDING, GRAM ApS | 97,7% | 265.224 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Gram |
| 403 | CYLINDER TEKNIK ApS | 97,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 404 | HARRY ØSTERGAARD A/S | 97,7% | -32.172 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 405 | LARS RAFN HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -1.504 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 406 | NCS Invest ApS | 97,6% | -4.000 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 407 | Joachim Clausen Holding ApS | 97,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 408 | FLEMMING KÆRGAARD HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | -9.500 kr. | — | 5,8 | Vojens |
| 409 | B K PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Sommersted |
| 410 | WYZYKOWSKI ApS | 97,6% | — | — | 8,5 | Vojens |
| 411 | G. G. INVEST ApS | 97,6% | -64.550 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vojens |
| 412 | JEDIX ApS | 97,6% | 342.228 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 413 | RMA INVEST ApS | 97,6% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vojens |
| 414 | M. K. Kudsk Holding ApS | 97,5% | -36.204 kr. | — | 6,8 | Gram |
| 415 | Tinglykke 1 Vojens ApS | 97,5% | 130.587 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vojens |
| 416 | SØREN THORSEN INVEST ApS | 97,5% | -6.000 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vojens |
| 417 | Rasmus Vemmelund Holding ApS | 97,5% | -2.250 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 418 | BIRGER HANSEN HADERSLEV ApS | 97,4% | — | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 419 | Carina Jessen Holding ApS | 97,4% | -13.503 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 420 | MJL Holding af 3/9 2018 ApS | 97,4% | -6.538 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 421 | Martensen Holding ApS | 97,4% | -10.313 kr. | — | 7,9 | Sommersted |
| 422 | HENRIK PETERSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -28.159 kr. | — | 7,8 | Sommersted |
| 423 | Eigil Ebsen Holding ApS | 97,4% | -18.786 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 424 | BO BECK JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 97,4% | -5.937 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 425 | ROBERT DAMKJÆR HOLDING A/S | 97,3% | — | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 426 | HOLDINGSELSKABET MICHAEL GELLERT ApS | 97,3% | 146.531 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 427 | DEERSTEDT ApS | 97,2% | 190.834 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 428 | H 16 Skagen ApS | 97,2% | -900 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 429 | MMCC Holding ApS | 97,2% | -66.340 kr. | — | 7,9 | Haderslev |
| 430 | PORSBORG INVEST ApS | 97,1% | 63.586 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 431 | C. Dyrberg Holding ApS | 97,1% | — | — | 6,2 | Vojens |
| 432 | CHN Holding Haderslev ApS | 97,1% | -105.253 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Haderslev |
| 433 | JR Holding 2016 ApS | 97,1% | — | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 434 | CERBY ApS | 97,1% | -12.060 kr. | 1 | 4,1 | Haderslev |
| 435 | Jalokin Invest ApS | 97,1% | -5.400 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vojens |
| 436 | LMKK ApS | 97,1% | -15.964 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 437 | RoeToe Invest ApS | 97,1% | -11.226 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 438 | TACO HOLDING ApS | 97,1% | -72.002 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 439 | PEM HOLDING, KOLDING A/S | 97,1% | -5.551 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 440 | STEGSKÆRGÅRD ApS | 97,0% | -18.305 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 441 | HARMONIEN HOLDING A/S | 97,0% | -30.125 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 442 | Brian Østergaard Nissen Holding ApS | 97,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Gram |
| 443 | Skovbrynet 61 A/S | 97,0% | -21.000 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 444 | DS Holding af 01.10.2025 ApS | 96,9% | -29.119 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 445 | Ole Nissen Holding ApS | 96,9% | -17.157 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 446 | H.B.M. HEJSAGER ApS | 96,9% | -26.784 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 447 | Hannesbo Syd ApS | 96,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Sommersted |
| 448 | E.P. MATERIEL HOLDING ApS | 96,9% | -21.833 kr. | — | 6,2 | Gram |
| 449 | TISET MASKINSTATION ApS | 96,9% | -8.188 kr. | — | 5,7 | Gram |
| 450 | Stenvang Holding ApS | 96,8% | -6.485 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
Viser 401–450 af Top 500