Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | TANDLÆGERNE SOHLSVEJ ApS | 99,1% | -4.978 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 252 | LASTBILVÆRKSTED FLEMMING PAULSEN ApS | 99,1% | -3.200 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vojens |
| 253 | Lüth 2 ApS | 99,1% | -7.000 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 254 | IN Holding Vojens ApS | 99,1% | -9.326 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vojens |
| 255 | CAAL Holding Haderslev ApS | 99,1% | -23.750 kr. | — | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 256 | OC ENERGY ApS | 99,1% | 751.983 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 257 | CODE5 HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -121.317 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 258 | JK HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -110.611 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 259 | GUNNAR KYHL HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -7.068 kr. | — | 6,0 | Vojens |
| 260 | EKSPORTØR IVER THULSTRUP ApS | 99,0% | -47.980 kr. | 1 | 4,4 | Haderslev |
| 261 | IPL HOLDING, HADERSLEV ApS | 99,0% | -39.439 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 262 | Lüth 3 ApS | 99,0% | -7.000 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 263 | SLK Knudsen Holding ApS | 99,0% | -1.938 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 264 | HTW HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -17.329 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 265 | JØRGEN CASPERSEN ApS | 99,0% | -3.940 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vojens |
| 266 | ES ESKEGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -13.105 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 267 | CHRACO Invest ApS | 99,0% | -362.418 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 268 | CARSUPPORT HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 269 | OUO Holding ApS | 98,9% | -54.675 kr. | — | 6,8 | Sommersted |
| 270 | JHI HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -19.577 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 271 | Kvistborg Holding ApS | 98,9% | -21.029 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 272 | KIM & CO. HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 599.589 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 273 | Alment Praktiserende Læge Lada Savchenko Holding ApS | 98,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 274 | RTM HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | — | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 275 | ALLAN LOTZKAT HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 0 kr. | — | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 276 | ÅLKÆR INVEST ApS | 98,9% | -74.524 kr. | 1 | 7,9 | Vojens |
| 277 | JACOVO HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -5.235 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 278 | Verner Christiansen Holding ApS | 98,8% | -16.481 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vojens |
| 279 | KASPER ApS | 98,8% | 0 kr. | — | 5,4 | Haderslev |
| 280 | RASMUS PEDERSEN SCHÜTZE HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -24.342 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 281 | Kristian Braasch Fredslund Holding ApS | 98,8% | -6.129 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 282 | MINKO INVEST 2 ApS | 98,8% | -5.125 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 283 | MAMS Holding ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 284 | W.C. FINANS ApS | 98,8% | 50.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 285 | FONDEN FOR SYDDANSK VÆKSTFREMME | 98,8% | -237.142 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Vojens |
| 286 | JOLT Holding ApS | 98,8% | -226.985 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 287 | Orloff Holding ApS | 98,8% | -2.062 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 288 | HF HOLDING VOJENS ApS | 98,8% | -13.860 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Vojens |
| 289 | BJARNE DITLEVSEN ApS | 98,8% | -17.332 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vojens |
| 290 | Hjemstedgruppen ApS | 98,8% | 178.901 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 291 | ALLAN ATTERMANN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -18.612 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 292 | Hamac Holding ApS | 98,7% | -5.030 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 293 | HOF HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -14.381 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 294 | TOKJÆR HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | 123.384 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Gram |
| 295 | Vindpark Lønt ApS | 98,7% | -208.865 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 296 | JAN KOCH MØLLER HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -312.163 kr. | 3 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 297 | Kalmar Holding ApS | 98,7% | -5.555 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 298 | MSF Holdings ApS | 98,7% | -16.250 kr. | — | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 299 | VILLY B. RASMUSSEN ApS | 98,7% | -23.862 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Haderslev |
| 300 | GRAM-HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -63.608 kr. | 2 | 8,1 | Haderslev |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500