Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | CSHansen ApS | 100,0% | -1.250 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 52 | SAIBOT Enterprise ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 53 | PER LAUSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -7.375 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 54 | PERNILLE LAUSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -10.515 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 55 | M&V RM Holding ApS | 100,0% | -2.751 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 56 | JØRGEN STRØM HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -3.615 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 57 | PMDA Holding ApS | 100,0% | -182.055 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 58 | HCD HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -212.637 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 59 | A. Cordsen Invest ApS | 100,0% | -15.948 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 60 | SVEND GAARDE Holding APS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 61 | Mads Jessen Clausen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -27.191 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vojens |
| 62 | Rikke Stæhr Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 63 | Petz Holding ApS | 100,0% | -36.050 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 64 | SAMINV Holding ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Gram |
| 65 | TRANKJÆR RASMUSSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -3.248 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 66 | CONRAD OG SOPHUS FUGLSANGS FOND | 100,0% | 516.411 kr. | 5 | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 67 | Focus El Holding II ApS | 100,0% | 114.097 kr. | — | 7,9 | Haderslev |
| 68 | RAS ANNE HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -4.860 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 69 | T. ANKER HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 70 | C. ANKER HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 71 | CFP Invest ApS | 99,9% | -9.600 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 72 | COLD STORES SH-HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -11.694 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 73 | KEK POWER HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 230.461 kr. | 2 | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 74 | LHA Holding 2019 ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 75 | PM Arnum Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,3 | Gram |
| 76 | Lüth 1 ApS | 99,9% | -7.000 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 77 | JH Holding 2019 ApS | 99,9% | -6.499 kr. | — | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 78 | Lkj Haderslev ApS | 99,9% | -51.182 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Haderslev |
| 79 | POUL DAVIDSEN VOJENS A/S | 99,9% | -18.780 kr. | — | 7,9 | Vojens |
| 80 | Kiersminde ApS | 99,9% | -40.518 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 81 | SOLUMETER ApS | 99,9% | -10.511 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 82 | LBS Holding, Haderslev ApS | 99,9% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 83 | ALME Holding ApS | 99,9% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 84 | Bresob Holding ApS | 99,9% | -7.845 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vojens |
| 85 | Niels Kjær Holding ApS | 99,9% | -6.835 kr. | — | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 86 | PVJ HOLDING 2007 ApS | 99,9% | -10.465 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vojens |
| 87 | ACMC Holding 2017 ApS | 99,9% | -14.666 kr. | — | 6,9 | Gram |
| 88 | IVAR DAHL NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -99.601 kr. | — | 6,6 | Sommersted |
| 89 | E-GUNDERLUND ApS | 99,9% | -10.475 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 90 | J.E. PLATZ HOLDING 2004 ApS | 99,9% | -14.000 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 91 | JBPE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -31.013 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 92 | Eldorado Holding 2016 A/S | 99,9% | 92.819 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 93 | NYX ApS | 99,9% | -29.806 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 94 | ULF INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -5.291 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 95 | KBJE Holding ApS | 99,9% | -12.062 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 96 | DT7139 APS | 99,9% | 265.590 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Haderslev |
| 97 | ENK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -1.726 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 98 | SKT Holding ApS | 99,9% | -16.626 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Haderslev |
| 99 | TD HOLDING AF 2010 ApS | 99,9% | 290.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 100 | MS Holding Vojens ApS | 99,9% | -4.420 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vojens |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500