Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | SKOVS KORN HOLDING ApS | 96,8% | -249.387 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 452 | BONDE & SCHMIDT ApS | 96,7% | -9.212 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 453 | Rasmus Kunz ApS | 96,7% | -9.700 kr. | — | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 454 | DS af 01.10.2025 A/S | 96,7% | 8,2 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 455 | B. GELLERT HOLDING ApS | 96,7% | -41.804 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 456 | J.P. ENERGI. VOJENS ApS | 96,6% | -11.205 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vojens |
| 457 | Hans Aarøe Invest ApS | 96,6% | -23.891 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 458 | SYDJYSK DIAMANTSKÆRING & BORING ApS | 96,6% | 3,1 mio. kr. | 5 | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 459 | KERA Holding ApS | 96,6% | — | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 460 | R.G. Holding ApS | 96,5% | -1.200 kr. | — | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 461 | C & M Ejendomsinvest Holding ApS | 96,5% | — | — | 6,2 | Vojens |
| 462 | B.J.V. HOLDING ApS | 96,5% | -28.026 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 463 | JRH HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 96,5% | -13.795 kr. | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 464 | Sten Nielsen Holding ApS | 96,5% | -16.531 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 465 | H. C. LAUSTEN ApS | 96,5% | -12.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 466 | T. Bruhn Holding ApS | 96,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vojens |
| 467 | RENÉ LUND HOLDING ApS | 96,4% | 72.495 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 468 | HOLSBRINK HOLDING ApS | 96,4% | -15.202 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 469 | MA Agro Holding ApS | 96,4% | -13.005 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 470 | ASSU ApS | 96,3% | -10.368 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vojens |
| 471 | Andersson ApS | 96,3% | -5.950 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 472 | NKM Holding af 2024 ApS | 96,3% | -3.750 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 473 | Sanddallund ApS | 96,2% | -23.343 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 474 | Gubi Agro Holding ApS | 96,2% | -11.532 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vojens |
| 475 | V. Å. GRAM HOLDING A/S | 96,2% | -19.411 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 476 | RUDBECK INVEST ApS | 96,2% | 2,7 mio. kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 477 | H. Skovby Invest ApS | 96,2% | -14.126 kr. | — | 6,3 | Gram |
| 478 | T's Tømrerforretning ApS | 96,1% | 11.400 kr. | 1 | 4,8 | Haderslev |
| 479 | Anpartsselskabet Læssøe-Arendt | 96,1% | -10.387 kr. | — | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 480 | DIXEN HOLDING ApS | 96,1% | -21.994 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 481 | SVEND AAGAARD HOLDING ApS | 96,1% | — | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 482 | HOUSE OF TRENDS COMPANY ApS | 96,1% | 162.000 kr. | — | 8,3 | Haderslev |
| 483 | IH IVERSEN HOLDING ApS | 96,0% | -8.830 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 484 | RASMUS TYCHSEN HOLDING ApS | 96,0% | -6.437 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 485 | Helle Damkjær Holding ApS | 95,9% | — | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 486 | JP Holding Haderslev ApS | 95,9% | -10.060 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 487 | Thor Grabow Holding ApS | 95,8% | -9.657 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 488 | E. JESSEN HOLDING ApS | 95,8% | -7.775 kr. | — | 6,5 | Gram |
| 489 | P.E. JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 95,8% | -77.054 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vojens |
| 490 | FL. PETERSEN ApS | 95,8% | 160.318 kr. | — | 7,9 | Vojens |
| 491 | Hartje Ebsen A/S | 95,8% | 7,4 mio. kr. | 9 | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 492 | LINDVIG CONSULTING ApS | 95,8% | -9.512 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Gram |
| 493 | JVS AGRO INVEST ApS | 95,7% | 74.575 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 494 | AXEL JUHL HOLDING ApS | 95,7% | -36.675 kr. | — | 8,2 | Haderslev |
| 495 | HEH HOLDING 2008 ApS | 95,7% | -11.993 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Sommersted |
| 496 | C&M NewCo ApS | 95,6% | -5.749 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 497 | T. CLAUSEN HOLDING ApS | 95,6% | 2,2 mio. kr. | 3 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 498 | BRÆNDEKILDE HOLDING ApS | 95,6% | — | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 499 | VN 2000 ApS | 95,5% | -15.575 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 500 | Anders Sørensen Holding ApS | 95,5% | -3.830 kr. | — | 8,0 | Vojens |
Viser 451–500 af Top 500