Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | L-CAR INVEST ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,3 | Gram |
| 152 | Holdingselskab Ella 2017 ApS | 99,7% | -29.375 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 153 | J.Kryger ApS | 99,7% | -10.020 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 154 | L.Kryger ApS | 99,7% | -10.020 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 155 | C Boldt Holding ApS | 99,7% | -4.375 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 156 | TANDLÆGE THOMAS BIRKELAND ApS | 99,7% | -39.741 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 157 | OLS-HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -300.958 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 158 | C. Høst Invest ApS | 99,7% | -7.310 kr. | — | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 159 | ELLEN OG OVE ARKILS FOND | 99,7% | — | 4 | 6,8 | Vojens |
| 160 | Bidana Agro ApS | 99,7% | -296.576 kr. | 4 | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 161 | GROSBØL HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -32.065 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 162 | BASSE HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -9.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gram |
| 163 | 2CE INVEST A/S | 99,6% | — | — | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 164 | TH1 Holding ApS | 99,6% | -4.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 165 | J GL Holding ApS | 99,6% | -4.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 166 | JOHN CARSTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -62.568 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 167 | JHR 2009 Holding ApS | 99,6% | -28.483 kr. | 2 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 168 | MINIMALI HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -1.321 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 169 | M. Anker Holding 2022 ApS | 99,6% | -37.429 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 170 | Paim ApS | 99,6% | 482 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 171 | MNT Holding ApS | 99,6% | -13.375 kr. | — | 7,0 | Sommersted |
| 172 | LR Holding Adv. ApS | 99,6% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 173 | GODBERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -21.775 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 174 | MG TINDHOF HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -50.324 kr. | — | 7,7 | Sommersted |
| 175 | JAN B. CALUNDAN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -15.959 kr. | — | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 176 | J P HOLDING NUSTRUP ApS | 99,6% | -19.537 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 177 | WORCH HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 178 | ALØHA Holding ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 179 | BR Holding Gram ApS | 99,5% | -9.375 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gram |
| 180 | WIFREM HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -10.949 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 181 | H.P. Gabelgaard Holding ApS | 99,5% | 18.774 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 182 | ASSIST ApS | 99,5% | 1,2 mio. kr. | 4 | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 183 | GRAM MOTION- OG SQUASHCENTER ApS | 99,5% | -31.373 kr. | — | 6,4 | Gram |
| 184 | VK V ApS | 99,5% | -40.492 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vojens |
| 185 | Sønderjysk Biogas Invest A/S | 99,5% | -4,4 mio. kr. | 2 | 5,1 | Bevtoft |
| 186 | HMK HOLDING VOJENS ApS | 99,5% | -10.335 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 187 | Carsten Rudbeck Holding ApS | 99,5% | -5.602 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 188 | KAPA HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -21.804 kr. | 2 | 5,3 | Vojens |
| 189 | WITO ApS | 99,5% | -16.584 kr. | — | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 190 | LARS REINOLD AAGAARD JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -5.937 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 191 | GRØDEBØL HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -72.046 kr. | — | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 192 | RSB HOLDING, HADERSLEV ApS | 99,5% | -25.050 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 193 | BRUUN & SÖRENSEN HOLDING VOJENS ApS | 99,5% | 40.235 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 194 | KBS Holding, Haderslev ApS | 99,5% | -85.937 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 195 | AJ Ejendomme 2015 ApS | 99,5% | -6.695 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 196 | J&H FEDDERS HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -91.156 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 197 | B & D, VOJENS ApS | 99,4% | 33.700 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 198 | Davidsen Holding I ApS | 99,4% | -873.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 199 | M GEJLAGER HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 27.333 kr. | — | 7,4 | Sommersted |
| 200 | KEESMAJGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 24.874 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Vojens |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500