Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | JCS Holding Bevtoft APS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Bevtoft |
| 202 | J. LAURITZEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -6.875 kr. | — | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 203 | SELSKABET AF 1. MARTS 2010 ApS | 99,4% | -49.816 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Haderslev |
| 204 | Schacht Færch Invest ApS | 99,4% | -11.224 kr. | — | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 205 | JESAR Holding ApS | 99,4% | -244.767 kr. | — | 8,5 | Vojens |
| 206 | Sønderhede Invest ApS | 99,4% | -98.272 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Vojens |
| 207 | HUUSMANN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 208 | Memeti Holding ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 209 | ASX 678 ApS | 99,4% | 24.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 210 | BUNDGAARD BYGGERI HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -12.250 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vojens |
| 211 | N34 ApS | 99,4% | 11.047 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 212 | Hotelling Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Sommersted |
| 213 | DEN ERHVERVSDRIVENDE FOND FOR TURISTSEJLADS PÅ HADERSLEV FJORD | 99,4% | -22.345 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 214 | HG HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 99,4% | -23.945 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 215 | C-J Ejendomme Kolding ApS | 99,3% | -46.311 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vojens |
| 216 | RSH INVEST ApS | 99,3% | -68.068 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 217 | GRAM Formueforvaltning ApS | 99,3% | -24.083 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 218 | Syddansk Biomasse A.M.B.A | 99,3% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 5 | 6,0 | Bevtoft |
| 219 | TORBEN ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -26.740 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Gram |
| 220 | Hrkf Holding ApS | 99,3% | -6.503 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 221 | NØRREGÅRD INVEST ApS | 99,3% | -129.979 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Vojens |
| 222 | OHN HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 99,3% | 204.772 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 223 | PEM 97 ApS | 99,3% | 36.044 kr. | — | 6,8 | Gram |
| 224 | POUL BEK HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 225 | LGD HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -7.430 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 226 | SEVEN HILL'S TRADING ApS | 99,3% | -49.241 kr. | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 227 | GRAM TANDLÆGEHUS ApS | 99,2% | -159.005 kr. | 1 | 4,6 | Gram |
| 228 | K. HOFF HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 229 | G.H. TYCHSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -17.296 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 230 | DENS SAPIENS HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 231 | ARBH Invest ApS | 99,2% | -9.375 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 232 | Rikke Legarth Holding ApS | 99,2% | -18.075 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 233 | Huset Ellegaard ApS | 99,2% | -205.101 kr. | — | 7,1 | Sommersted |
| 234 | LIVØVÆNGET HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -42.038 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 235 | Bjerg Holding ApS | 99,2% | -6.625 kr. | — | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 236 | ApS KBUS 18 nr. 758 | 99,2% | 0 kr. | — | 5,7 | Haderslev |
| 237 | MAC DALBY Holding ApS | 99,2% | -56.414 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 238 | HENNING THOMSEN ApS | 99,2% | -17.512 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Vojens |
| 239 | DLS-MCM Holding ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 240 | REYMOND JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -17.043 kr. | — | 5,6 | Haderslev |
| 241 | EBSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | 613.152 kr. | 6 | 6,9 | Vojens |
| 242 | KNUD JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -10.941 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 243 | Kim Toft Kragh Holding ApS | 99,1% | -17.471 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 244 | Mumm Agerbrug ApS | 99,1% | 94.954 kr. | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 245 | CKF INVEST I ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 8,4 | Haderslev |
| 246 | Familiekonsulenten ApS | 99,1% | -1.200 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 247 | Station Food ApS | 99,1% | -6.871 kr. | 2 | 5,1 | Haderslev |
| 248 | SUS-Holding ApS | 99,1% | -6.460 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vojens |
| 249 | JMM Group Equipment A/S | 99,1% | 22.689 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 250 | COELACANTH HOLDING COMPANY ApS | 99,1% | -7.800 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500