Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | GRAM-HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | -63.608 kr. | 2 | 8,1 | Haderslev |
| 302 | Mafope Holding ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 6,3 | Haderslev |
| 303 | ALFRED PRIESS HOLDING A/S | 98,7% | -35.186 kr. | — | 8,1 | Haderslev |
| 304 | JENS GRAM CONSULT ApS | 98,7% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 305 | BENT GILDBERG HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | 121.979 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 306 | RSS Holding Løgumkloster ApS | 98,7% | -6.250 kr. | — | 5,7 | Vojens |
| 307 | Stursbøl Holding ApS | 98,7% | -952 kr. | — | 7,0 | Sommersted |
| 308 | IHC160442 Holding ApS | 98,7% | -171.410 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 309 | S GAMMELGAARD HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | -13.103 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vojens |
| 310 | FJE Holding ApS | 98,6% | 245.990 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 311 | FDJ VOJENS A/S | 98,6% | -41.517 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 312 | KROGH INVEST 2014 ApS | 98,6% | -16.578 kr. | — | 7,5 | Gram |
| 313 | MHO Holding 2022 ApS | 98,6% | 56.872 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 314 | CHICK-EMA ApS | 98,6% | 421.755 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 315 | SYDJYDSK DENTAL. NIELS ARNE JOHANSEN ApS | 98,6% | -93.343 kr. | — | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 316 | INVESTERINGSSELSKABET AF 1/1-1997 ApS | 98,6% | -33.952 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 317 | OMG HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | 160.245 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vojens |
| 318 | Eskegaard Holding ApS | 98,5% | -13.050 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 319 | Selskabet af 1988 ApS | 98,5% | -4.042 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 320 | HKG Invest ApS | 98,5% | -4.042 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 321 | Lykkeskov Kapital ApS | 98,5% | -4.042 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 322 | STALLKNECHT HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -87.737 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 323 | NIELS JEPPESEN HADERSLEV ApS | 98,5% | 0 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 324 | MO Holding 2022 ApS | 98,5% | -16.848 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 325 | MG HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -11.316 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 326 | FA 2022 ApS | 98,5% | -13.449 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 327 | Marstrup Biogas ApS | 98,5% | -1.500 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 328 | C.L. HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -78.544 kr. | — | 7,7 | Vojens |
| 329 | FC HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 98,5% | -52.731 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 330 | HENRIK STENDER HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -17.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Haderslev |
| 331 | Anne Bjerrum Holding ApS | 98,5% | -17.512 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 332 | A. HOLM HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | 182.692 kr. | 2 | 5,6 | Haderslev |
| 333 | CVE HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | — | — | 7,2 | Christiansfeld |
| 334 | TABA-Holding ApS | 98,4% | -471.156 kr. | 2 | 5,6 | Gram |
| 335 | Ranlev Holding ApS | 98,4% | 98.353 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 336 | JJ Lund Holding ApS | 98,4% | -3.750 kr. | — | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 337 | P. Skovrup Holding ApS | 98,4% | -12.973 kr. | — | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 338 | Sabor ejendomme ApS | 98,4% | 151.203 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Vojens |
| 339 | Elna Damkjær Holding ApS | 98,4% | -10.811 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 340 | THH SVERIGESVEJ ApS | 98,3% | -10.799 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 341 | Kallsen Holding ApS | 98,3% | 3.227 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 342 | KSM INVEST HADERSLEV ApS | 98,3% | 153.097 kr. | — | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 343 | ANKER 7529 AUTORISERET FYSIOTERAPEUT HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -16.728 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 344 | Mogens Kastbjerg Holding ApS | 98,3% | -10.056 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 345 | JBJ-HOLDING ApS | 98,3% | -6.463 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Vojens |
| 346 | Harboesgaard Holding ApS | 98,3% | 1,1 mio. kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Haderslev |
| 347 | NS 2025 Holding ApS | 98,2% | -7.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 348 | Brænderiet Lillebælt ApS | 98,2% | 20.486 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Haderslev |
| 349 | AN HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 98,2% | -927 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 350 | S. Flintrup Holding ApS | 98,2% | -8.150 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500