Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 18/11 1938 | 99,9% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Haderslev |
| 102 | JV HOLDING VOJENS ApS | 99,8% | -10.019 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vojens |
| 103 | GERT HOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -7.876 kr. | — | 6,5 | Gram |
| 104 | L.N. HOLDING 2001 ApS | 99,8% | -37.760 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 105 | TB Holding Øsby ApS | 99,8% | 90.348 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 106 | MJ HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 99,8% | -15.876 kr. | — | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 107 | ULDAL GRUPPEN ApS | 99,8% | -10.560 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 108 | N.P. SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -56.243 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 109 | Warming Invest ApS | 99,8% | -10.860 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 110 | KURT HANSENS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -11.001 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gram |
| 111 | LCHE ApS | 99,8% | -15.049 kr. | — | 8,6 | Haderslev |
| 112 | JCE ApS | 99,8% | -15.000 kr. | — | 8,6 | Haderslev |
| 113 | FM Holding Haderslev ApS | 99,8% | -5.725 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 114 | Bolding Holding Haderslev ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 115 | JENS D DALL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -11.254 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 116 | MICHAELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -14.996 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vojens |
| 117 | Skjøth ApS | 99,8% | -50.286 kr. | 1 | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 118 | Butterballs Holding ApS | 99,8% | -12.004 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 119 | M. Breinholt Holding ApS | 99,8% | -6.925 kr. | — | 6,4 | Sommersted |
| 120 | KIMBAS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -41.690 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Vojens |
| 121 | Tekstgruppen ApS | 99,8% | -51.618 kr. | — | 8,0 | Haderslev |
| 122 | MUTSI Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 123 | LILLELUND HOLDING, VOJENS ApS | 99,8% | -13.575 kr. | — | 7,5 | Vojens |
| 124 | Schøtt ApS | 99,8% | -2.440 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 125 | Remi Nissen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -4.750 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vojens |
| 126 | EOAF Invest ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 8,1 | Vojens |
| 127 | AJA Holding Haderslev ApS | 99,8% | -11.885 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 128 | RURI Holding ApS | 99,8% | -10.876 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 129 | SVANE NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -8.736 kr. | — | 7,7 | Vojens |
| 130 | BMH Holding 2023 ApS | 99,7% | -10.874 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vojens |
| 131 | Maxx Holding ApS | 99,7% | 33.701 kr. | — | 6,4 | Haderslev |
| 132 | Tørninglund Holding ApS | 99,7% | -9.505 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vojens |
| 133 | LW HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -95.819 kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 134 | WWEP ApS | 99,7% | 141.067 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 135 | OEMJT-Holding ApS | 99,7% | -51.995 kr. | — | 6,6 | Gram |
| 136 | RENI HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -5.132 kr. | — | 6,9 | Haderslev |
| 137 | ASX 14.778 ApS | 99,7% | -21.498 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 138 | Flemming Rohde Holding ApS | 99,7% | -34.843 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 139 | THURØVEJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -53.535 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 140 | PDH ApS | 99,7% | -2,2 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,9 | Haderslev |
| 141 | MJD Holding ApS | 99,7% | -9.351 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 142 | TØRNINGGÅRD A/S | 99,7% | -35.724 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 143 | MICHAEL RODE MADSEN HOLDING A/S | 99,7% | -10.424 kr. | — | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 144 | Morten V. Christensen Holding ApS | 99,7% | -9.884 kr. | — | 6,1 | Gram |
| 145 | PharmCo III ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,8 | Vojens |
| 146 | MP Holding Gram ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 5,9 | Gram |
| 147 | ARNE IVERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -71.553 kr. | 1 | 7,7 | Haderslev |
| 148 | FINN SOMMERLUND HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -17.410 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 149 | HN HOLDING HADERSLEV ApS | 99,7% | -75.604 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 150 | BIMP ApS | 99,7% | -109.336 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Haderslev |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500