Største virksomheder i Haderslev efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | C. C. AGRO ApS | 98,2% | -57.754 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 352 | CLE HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -5.625 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vojens |
| 353 | OJVVS HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | 0 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vojens |
| 354 | BØGEN ApS | 98,2% | -44.487 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Gram |
| 355 | MGC Capital ApS | 98,2% | -68.983 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vojens |
| 356 | TERTEK HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -9.260 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 357 | HADERSLEV NY TØMRERFORRETNING HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -425 kr. | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 358 | PER GREGERSEN HADERSLEV HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | -12.368 kr. | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 359 | JENDRESEN HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | 632.500 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 360 | SAPJK HOLDING ApS | 98,2% | 33.958 kr. | — | 6,2 | Toftlund |
| 361 | BIRTHE THRANE HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -24.399 kr. | — | 6,0 | Haderslev |
| 362 | M. THOMSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | — | — | 7,8 | Vojens |
| 363 | T.P.A. INVEST ApS | 98,1% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 364 | Marie Clausen Holding ApS | 98,1% | -27.131 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vojens |
| 365 | STEEN LAMPE HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -22.063 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vojens |
| 366 | H. Beyer Holding ApS | 98,1% | -10.325 kr. | — | 6,0 | Gram |
| 367 | LMS Holding ApS | 98,1% | -4.974 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Vojens |
| 368 | Sønderjyske Ejendomme A/S | 98,1% | 472.678 kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 369 | Yaya Holding ApS | 98,1% | — | — | 7,4 | Haderslev |
| 370 | SP-LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,1% | -6.000 kr. | — | 6,5 | Bevtoft |
| 371 | Goodvibe 2023 ApS | 98,1% | -13.257 kr. | — | 5,5 | Haderslev |
| 372 | Mette Clausen Skau Holding ApS | 98,1% | -27.505 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vojens |
| 373 | HP INVEST HADERSLEV ApS | 98,0% | 1,8 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,5 | Haderslev |
| 374 | Ole Nissen Ejendomme ApS | 98,0% | -94.963 kr. | — | 7,8 | Haderslev |
| 375 | VK C ApS | 98,0% | -97.581 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Vojens |
| 376 | FRANZ GRUBER CONSULT ApS | 98,0% | -44.305 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Haderslev |
| 377 | J. PLATZ HOLDING 2004 ApS | 98,0% | -15.374 kr. | — | 7,1 | Haderslev |
| 378 | NJK SUPER INVEST ApS | 98,0% | -74.025 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Haderslev |
| 379 | B. ANKER HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | — | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 380 | KOLDOC HOLDING ApS | 98,0% | -4.751 kr. | — | 6,7 | Haderslev |
| 381 | SEJERSBÆK HOLDING ApS | 97,9% | -7.100 kr. | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 382 | TD INVEST AF 1965 ApS | 97,9% | -30.871 kr. | — | 7,6 | Haderslev |
| 383 | RAS ApS | 97,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Haderslev |
| 384 | CJuhl Holding ApS | 97,9% | -10.175 kr. | — | 6,2 | Haderslev |
| 385 | PECA Invest Holding ApS | 97,8% | 1,4 mio. kr. | — | 6,8 | Haderslev |
| 386 | CEE ApS | 97,8% | -219.039 kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Haderslev |
| 387 | Türkeiswäi 1 Holding ApS | 97,8% | -39.354 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vojens |
| 388 | SONNE-HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -59.479 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Haderslev |
| 389 | N.C. DIEKMANN HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | -6.900 kr. | — | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 390 | TLN & Co. ApS | 97,8% | 147.726 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Haderslev |
| 391 | OLE FLYVHOLM HOLDING ApS | 97,8% | 344.271 kr. | — | 7,0 | Haderslev |
| 392 | DEV Holding ApS | 97,8% | -7.794 kr. | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 393 | König Holding 2015 ApS | 97,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vojens |
| 394 | Morten Clausen Holding ApS | 97,7% | -27.192 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 395 | BAAGØE INVEST HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Gram |
| 396 | HP Dinesen Holding ApS | 97,7% | -12.835 kr. | — | 7,2 | Gram |
| 397 | CARSTEN G. AAMAND HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | -9.125 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vojens |
| 398 | SLW HOLDING ApS | 97,7% | — | — | 6,5 | Haderslev |
| 399 | Ejendomsselskabet af 10/12.21 ApS | 97,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vojens |
| 400 | Sønderjysk Montageservice Aps | 97,7% | -48.474 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vojens |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500