Største virksomheder i Egedal efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | All In Holding ApS | 100,0% | -650 kr. | — | 6,9 | Ølstykke |
| 102 | Eta Beta Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,4 | Ølstykke |
| 103 | Nordicflexhouse Holding ApS | 100,0% | -3.473 kr. | — | 6,2 | Ølstykke |
| 104 | McQueen FinCo ApS | 100,0% | -14.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Ølstykke |
| 105 | McQueen MidCo ApS | 100,0% | -13.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Ølstykke |
| 106 | GBR HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -4.133 kr. | — | 7,0 | Stenløse |
| 107 | Overby Invest ApS | 100,0% | -85.444 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Smørum |
| 108 | RUBÆK & CO. HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Stenløse |
| 109 | Nancy og Preben Stubbe ApS | 100,0% | -11.683 kr. | — | 7,3 | Stenløse |
| 110 | FLEMMING ANDERSEN SENIOR HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,4 | Ølstykke |
| 111 | BJØRNETOFTEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Smørum |
| 112 | IGGY Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,5 | Smørum |
| 113 | VORK HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 129.207 kr. | — | 7,5 | Ølstykke |
| 114 | Automation Lead Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,5 | Ølstykke |
| 115 | AWSB HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 11,5 mio. kr. | — | 7,2 | Smørum |
| 116 | HOUMANN CONSULTING ApS | 99,9% | -9.375 kr. | — | 7,0 | Smørum |
| 117 | Human Value Invest ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Stenløse |
| 118 | SPANIEL HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,2 | Ølstykke |
| 119 | JC Keil Holding ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,8 | Smørum |
| 120 | Sono Holding ApS | 99,9% | -19.452 kr. | — | 6,9 | Smørum |
| 121 | Hassel Invest ApS | 99,9% | -65.704 kr. | — | 6,0 | Smørum |
| 122 | RISHØJGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -35.220 kr. | — | 7,0 | Ølstykke |
| 123 | Han Pedersen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -19.697 kr. | — | 6,8 | Smørum |
| 124 | JWI ApS | 99,9% | -12.245 kr. | — | 7,0 | Smørum |
| 125 | RN Udvikling ApS | 99,9% | -12.015 kr. | — | 7,1 | Smørum |
| 126 | NILAUS PLAST HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -10.688 kr. | — | 7,3 | Ølstykke |
| 127 | CVG Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.310 kr. | — | 6,2 | Smørum |
| 128 | Voldmester Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.310 kr. | — | 6,0 | Smørum |
| 129 | Vårens Rende I ApS | 99,9% | -8.750 kr. | — | 7,1 | Smørum |
| 130 | VKP INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -9.379 kr. | — | 6,5 | Smørum |
| 131 | ELLEHOEJ ApS | 99,9% | -127.779 kr. | — | 6,8 | Slangerup |
| 132 | O-N HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -1.351 kr. | — | 6,7 | Smørum |
| 133 | CALH 2015 ApS | 99,9% | -4.056 kr. | — | 6,8 | Stenløse |
| 134 | Christian Estrup Management ApS | 99,9% | -1,4 mio. kr. | — | 7,0 | Stenløse |
| 135 | JESPER AXELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Smørum |
| 136 | M. HILDEBRANDT HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -15.332 kr. | — | 7,3 | Stenløse |
| 137 | TBA HOLDING 2005 ApS | 99,9% | -1,5 mio. kr. | — | 8,3 | Smørum |
| 138 | JOHN JANTZEN INVEST ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 8,3 | Smørum |
| 139 | Vårens Rende II ApS | 99,9% | -16.250 kr. | — | 6,7 | Smørum |
| 140 | PHDH Holding ApS | 99,8% | -900 kr. | — | 6,4 | Smørum |
| 141 | JACB Holding ApS | 99,8% | -5.103 kr. | — | 7,0 | Smørum |
| 142 | Vårens Rende III ApS | 99,8% | -9.999 kr. | — | 6,2 | Smørum |
| 143 | JOHNNY JENO HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -10.367 kr. | — | 7,0 | Smørum |
| 144 | BB CONSULT OG INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -43.817 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Smørum |
| 145 | LISE VEST HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -10.416 kr. | — | 7,3 | Ølstykke |
| 146 | Becher Madsen Service Holding ApS | 99,8% | -1.085 kr. | — | 6,6 | Stenløse |
| 147 | Hoff Reward Holding ApS | 99,8% | -3.848 kr. | — | 6,6 | Stenløse |
| 148 | TBuhl Holding ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Stenløse |
| 149 | Ateori Holding ApS | 99,8% | -36.033 kr. | — | 6,9 | Smørum |
| 150 | KUMINI HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -89.905 kr. | — | 7,0 | Ølstykke |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500