Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | BHB HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | — | — | 6,8 | Bindslev |
| 352 | FUGLSIG HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -1,5 mio. kr. | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 353 | SPEJDERSKOVEN FJELSTED ApS | 98,9% | -43.791 kr. | — | 5,4 | Sindal |
| 354 | C. A. HOLDING VRÅ ApS | 98,9% | -67.934 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løkken |
| 355 | JENS MØLLER ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -1.030 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hirtshals |
| 356 | Ulddreng Holding ApS | 98,9% | -7.612 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vrå |
| 357 | OLE SØNDERGAARD HOLDING, HIRTSHALS ApS | 98,9% | — | — | 6,6 | Hirtshals |
| 358 | TRASPER ApS | 98,8% | -54.206 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 359 | OLE NIELSEN ApS | 98,8% | -6.500 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hirtshals |
| 360 | Elmelund Hjørring Holding ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 361 | Horne Sørensen Holding ApS | 98,8% | -7.467 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 362 | M.L.F. Holding ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 6,6 | Hirtshals |
| 363 | Krogtofte ApS | 98,8% | -58.726 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 364 | CHS INVEST ApS | 98,8% | -91.669 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hjørring |
| 365 | TANDLÆGE PREBEN TRINSKJÆR HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -110.706 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hjørring |
| 366 | NPKP HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -13.226 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 367 | CONCORDIA INVEST ApS | 98,8% | -9.403 kr. | — | 6,6 | Bindslev |
| 368 | HENRIK LETH HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -23.850 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 369 | SEM HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 98,8% | -42.891 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hjørring |
| 370 | PK HOLDING DANMARK A/S | 98,8% | — | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 371 | M. Sommer Holding, Hjørring ApS | 98,8% | — | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 372 | Østgaard Invest ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 373 | BL HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 98,7% | -18.575 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hjørring |
| 374 | HOLDINGSELSKABET VIS AF 15/1 2009 ApS | 98,7% | -17.850 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 375 | LANGAGERGAARD HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 6,9 | Løkken |
| 376 | O.T. HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 98,7% | 334.127 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 377 | MAD Holding, Løkken ApS | 98,7% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,4 | Løkken |
| 378 | LWH Holding, Løkken ApS | 98,7% | -7.500 kr. | — | 6,4 | Løkken |
| 379 | Stjerne TM ApS | 98,7% | -7.274 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hirtshals |
| 380 | SHAKUR A/S | 98,7% | -26.883 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 381 | EML Ringsholt Holding ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 382 | ANDERS NIELSEN HJØRRING HOLDING ApS | 98,7% | — | — | 7,8 | Hjørring |
| 383 | EJENDOMMEN HALVORSMINDEVEJ 80 ApS | 98,6% | -18.715 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 384 | Monkey Business ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 385 | Rosseland Holding ApS | 98,6% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 386 | Henrik Hedegaard Madsen Holding ApS | 98,6% | -7.534 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hirtshals |
| 387 | RP Holding af 31. oktober 2018 ApS | 98,6% | -4.594 kr. | — | 5,8 | Bindslev |
| 388 | CARSTEN JUUL NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | 102.547 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 389 | Henrik Rubæk ApS | 98,6% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,1 | Vrå |
| 390 | BRINK HOLDING, HINNERUP ApS | 98,6% | -19.450 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 391 | N.C. Nørgaard Holding ApS | 98,6% | -19.405 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 392 | Ida Pontoppidan Holding ApS | 98,6% | -6.875 kr. | — | 6,7 | Bindslev |
| 393 | MichaelB Holding ApS | 98,6% | -58.240 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 394 | ORLEMANN HOLDING ApS | 98,6% | — | — | 6,3 | Løkken |
| 395 | US HIRTSHALS ApS | 98,6% | 51.306 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hirtshals |
| 396 | NOVA HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 98,6% | -22.063 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hirtshals |
| 397 | OT HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 98,6% | 243.264 kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 398 | LAH Holding Hirtshals ApS | 98,5% | — | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 399 | OVE W. HANSEN ApS | 98,5% | -12.392 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 400 | OLE TOFT-HANSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,5% | -39.981 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Hjørring |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500