Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | HOLDINGSELSKABET KM AF 1/4 2000 ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Hirtshals |
| 152 | Inor Holding II ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,9 | Hirtshals |
| 153 | VRÅ DAMP HOLDING A/S | 99,8% | — | — | 7,5 | Vrå |
| 154 | MS Nord ApS | 99,8% | 480.000 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 155 | NORDIC BIOMASS HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,7 | Hjørring |
| 156 | WOLSING ApS | 99,8% | -73.504 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 157 | AutoStruct Holding ApS | 99,8% | -8.241 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hjørring |
| 158 | RASMUSSEN HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 99,8% | -32.049 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hjørring |
| 159 | LEO SØRENSEN HOLDING 2005 ApS | 99,8% | -18.620 kr. | — | 7,6 | Sindal |
| 160 | KIRKEDAL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -7.993 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 161 | CHI Holding af 2020 ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,9 | Hirtshals |
| 162 | SugarStore Holding Aps | 99,8% | -6.993 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 163 | T.M. ApS | 99,8% | -62.957 kr. | 2 | 4,5 | Hirtshals |
| 164 | K. MOELLER HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 165 | N B RYTZEBECKS FAMILIEFOND | 99,7% | -398.589 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Løkken |
| 166 | MN HOLDING LENDUM ApS | 99,7% | -12.626 kr. | — | 7,3 | Sindal |
| 167 | PREBEN SMED JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -13.146 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hirtshals |
| 168 | BORREGAARD RÅDGIVNINGSANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,7% | 47.619 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 169 | Glarkrog Holding ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Bindslev |
| 170 | KJ Nielsen ApS | 99,7% | -11.600 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hirtshals |
| 171 | Dyrlæge Helle Andreasen Holding ApS | 99,7% | -9.385 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 172 | Snehvide Invest ApS | 99,7% | -31.004 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 173 | ASH1999 Invest ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 5,8 | Hjørring |
| 174 | ASH2002 Invest ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 5,8 | Hjørring |
| 175 | SK-HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 176 | TORBEN NÆSS-SCHMIDT HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -1.250 kr. | — | 6,8 | Tårs |
| 177 | KAJ BUNDGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -70.580 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 178 | JØRGEN MØLLER LEE HOLDING A/S | 99,7% | -237.877 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 179 | DOJE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,8 | Hirtshals |
| 180 | C. Sommer Holding, Hjørring ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 181 | SR First Holding ApS | 99,7% | -11.679 kr. | — | 6,4 | Løkken |
| 182 | TOVE SCHNEIDER & PREBEN THOMSEN DYRLÆGER ApS | 99,7% | -22.566 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Sindal |
| 183 | L. Kanstrup Holding ApS | 99,7% | -12.484 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 184 | Bull Invest ApS | 99,7% | -8.895 kr. | — | 6,2 | Bindslev |
| 185 | Træholt Holding Idyl ApS | 99,7% | -9.825 kr. | — | 6,6 | Løkken |
| 186 | SENECA 1 HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,8 | Løkken |
| 187 | GTM Familie Holding ApS | 99,7% | -496.000 kr. | 4 | 8,9 | Hirtshals |
| 188 | JAMS MIK HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,2 | Bindslev |
| 189 | J. Neergaard Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,3 | Hirtshals |
| 190 | MSJ HOLDING, HJØRRING ApS | 99,7% | -8.625 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 191 | KIM MØLLER-KJÆR HOLDING APS | 99,7% | -17.375 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 192 | SUSANNE LANGBAK HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 7,4 | Hirtshals |
| 193 | VENDIA HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 5.791 kr. | — | 7,5 | Tårs |
| 194 | KH Hirtshals ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,4 | Hirtshals |
| 195 | LVP Holding ApS | 99,6% | -18.170 kr. | — | 7,3 | Sindal |
| 196 | DANSEA HOLDING A/S | 99,6% | — | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 197 | RODEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 16.204 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hirtshals |
| 198 | A. Sørensen Capital ApS | 99,6% | -97.031 kr. | — | 8,1 | Hjørring |
| 199 | JOA-NIK ApS | 99,6% | -11.350 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 200 | Lavmark ApS | 99,6% | 1.154 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500